VÄRLDSMÄSTERSKAPEN I SPEEDWAY

År Plac. Namn Poäng Nation Finalort GP-tävlingar Kommentar
1936  Lional van Praag 26  Australien  London   England     
1936  Eric Langton 26  England  London   England     
1936  Arthur Wilkinson 25  Australien  London   England     
1936  Cordy Milne 20  USA  London   England     
1936  Frank Charles 20  England  London   England     
1936  Dicky Case 17  Australien  London   England     
1936  Jack Ormston 17  England  London   England     
1936  Vic Huxley 17  Australien  London   England     
1936  George Newton 16  England  London   England     
1936  10  Jack Milne 15  USA  London   England     
1936  10  Morian Hansen 15  Danmark  London   England    (Jens Fisker) 
1936  12  Bob Harrison 15  England  London   England     
1936  13  Val Phillips 12  England  London   England     
1936  14  Ginger Lees 11  England  London   England     
1936  15  Arthur Atkinson England  London   England     
1936  16  Bill Pitcher England  London   England     
1937  Jack Milne 28  USA  London   England     
1937  Wilbur Lamoreaux 25  USA  London   England     
1937  Cordy Milne 23  USA  London   England     
1937  Jack Parker 21  England  London   England     
1937  Ginger Lees 19  England  London   England     
1937  Lional van Praag 17  Australien  London   England     
1937  Frank Charles 17  England  London   England     
1937  Eric Langton 16  England  London   England     
1937  George Newton 16  England  London   England     
1937  Bill Kitchen 16  England  London   England     
1937  11  Morian Hansen 15  Danmark  London   England    (Jens Fisker) 
1937  11  Eric Chitty 15  Kanada  London   England     
1937  13  Arthur Atkinson 14  England  London   England     
1937  13  Joel Abbot 14  England  London   England     
1937  15  Frank Varey 11  England  London   England     
1937  16  Tommy Croombs England  London   England     
1938  Arthur Wilkinson 22  Australien  London   England     
1938  Jack Milne 21  USA  London   England     
1938  Wilbur Lamoreaux 20  USA  London   England     
1938  Lional van Praag 18  Australien  London   England     
1938  Cordy Milne 15  USA  London   England     
1938  Bill Kitchen 15  England  London   England     
1938  Alec Statham 13  England  London   England     
1938  Eric Langton 13  England  London   England     
1938  Benny Kaufman 12  Australien  London   England     
1938  10  Jack Parker 10  England  London   England     
1938  10  Arthur Atkinson 10  England  London   England     
1938  12  Tommy Price England  London   England     
1938  12  Tommy Croombs England  London   England     
1938  14  George Newton England  London   England     
1938  14  Geoff Pymar England  London   England     
1938  16  Frank Varey England  London   England     
1949  Tommy Price 15  England  London   England     
1949  Jack Parker 14  England  London   England     
1949  Louis Lawson 13  England  London   England     
1949  Norman Parker 10  England  London   England     
1949  Wilbur Lamoreaux USA  London   England     
1949  Bill Kitchen England  London   England     
1949  Bill Longley Australien  London   England     
1949  Aub Lawson Australien  London   England     
1949  Ron Clarke England  London   England     
1949  10  Cyrel Roger England  London   England     
1949  11  Bill Gilbert England  London   England     
1949  12  Graham Warren Australien  London   England     
1949  13  Ken Le Breton Australien  London   England     
1949  14  Lloyd Goffe England  London   England     
1949  15  Cliff Watson Australien  London   England     
1949  15  Oliver Hart England  London   England     
1950  Fred Williams 14  Wales  London   England     
1950  Wally Green 13  England  London   England     
1950  Graham Warren 12  Australien  London   England     
1950  Aub Lawson 10  Australien  London   England     
1950  Jack Parker England  London   England     
1950  Tommy Price England  London   England     
1950  Split Waterman England  London   England     
1950  Cyril Brine England  London   England     
1950  Ronnie Moore Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1950  Jack Young Australien  London   England     
1950  11  Dent Oliver England  London   England     
1950  12  Cyrel Roger England  London   England     
1950  12  Danny Dunton England  London   England     
1950  14  Vic Duggan Australien  London   England     
1950  15  Ron Clarke England  London   England     
1950  15  Jack Biggs Australien  London   England     
1951  Jack Young 12  Australien  London   England     
1951  Split Waterman 12  England  London   England     
1951  Jack Biggs 12  Australien  London   England     
1951  Ronnie Moore 11  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1951  Jack Parker 10  England  London   England     
1951  Louis Lawson 10  England  London   England     
1951  Eddie Rigg England  London   England     
1951  Fred Williams Wales  London   England     
1951  Aub Lawson Australien  London   England     
1951  10  Bob Leverenz Australien  London   England     
1951  11  Eric Williams Wales  London   England     
1951  11  Jeff Lloyd England  London   England     
1951  13  Norman Parker England  London   England     
1951  13  Cyril Brine England  London   England     
1951  15  Ernie Roccio USA  London   England     
1951  15  Alan Hunt England  London   England     
1952  Jack Young 14  Australien  London   England     
1952  Fred Williams 13  Wales  London   England     
1952  Bob Oakley 12  England  London   England     
1952  Ronnie Moore 10  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1952  Dick Bradley England  London   England     
1952  Arthur Payne Australien  London   England     
1952  Dan Forsberg Sverige  London   England     
1952  Jeff Lloyd England  London   England     
1952  Arthur Forrest England  London   England     
1952  Henry Long Sydafrika  London   England     
1952  11  Brian Crutcher England  London   England     
1952  11  Split Waterman England  London   England     
1952  13  Graham Warren Australien  London   England     
1952  14  Derek Close England  London   England     
1952  15  Cyrel Roger England  London   England     
1952  16  Ron How England  London   England     
1953  Fred Williams 14  Wales  London   England     
1953  Split Waterman 13  England  London   England     
1953  Geoff Mardon 12  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1953  Olle Nygren 12  Sverige  London   England    Varg-Olle 
1953  Jack Young 10  Australien  London   England     
1953  Ronnie Moore Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1953  Jeff Lloyd England  London   England     
1953  Aub Lawson Australien  London   England     
1953  Arthur Forrest England  London   England     
1953  10  Brian Crutcher England  London   England     
1953  11  Graham Warren Australien  London   England     
1953  11  Rune Sörmander Sverige  London   England     
1953  13  Eric Williams Wales  London   England     
1953  14  Alan Hunt England  London   England     
1953  15  Dick Bradley England  London   England     
1953  15  Jack Biggs Australien  London   England     
1954  Ronnie Moore 15  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1954  Brian Crutcher 13  England  London   England     
1954  Olle Nygren 13  Sverige  London   England    Varg-Olle 
1954  Jack Young 11  Australien  London   England     
1954  Split Waterman England  London   England     
1954  Barry Briggs Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1954  Eddie Rigg England  London   England     
1954  Jack Biggs Australien  London   England     
1954  Fred Brand England  London   England     
1954  10  Arthur Forrest England  London   England     
1954  10  Trevor Redmond Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1954  10  Geoff Mardon Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1954  10  Tommy Price England  London   England     
1954  14  Aub Lawson Australien  London   England     
1954  15  Peter Craven England  London   England     
1954  16  Ove Fundin Sverige  London   England     
1955  Peter Craven 13  England  London   England     
1955  Ron Moore 12  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1955  Barry Briggs 12  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1955  Eric Williams 12  Wales  London   England     
1955  Jack Young 10  Australien  London   England     
1955  Brian Crutcher 10  England  London   England     
1955  Ove Fundin 10  Sverige  London   England     
1955  Olle Nygren Sverige  London   England    Varg-Olle 
1955  Arthur Forrest England  London   England     
1955  10  Arthur Wright England  London   England     
1955  10  Ron Johnston Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1955  10  Billy Bales England  London   England     
1955  13  Kjell Carlsson Sverige  London   England    GEMA-Kjell 
1955  14  Henry Andersen Norge  London   England    Stompa 
1955  14  Peter Clarke England  London   England     
1955  16  Cyrel Roger England  London   England     
1956  Ove Fundin 13  Sverige  London   England     
1956  Ronnie Moore 12  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1956  Arthur Forrest 11  England  London   England     
1956  Peter Craven 11  England  London   England     
1956  Ken McKinlay 10  Skottland  London   England     
1956  Per-Olof Söderman 10  Sverige  London   England    Peo 
1956  Barry Briggs 10  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1956  Brian Crutcher England  London   England     
1956  Peter Moore Australien  London   England     
1956  10  Eric Boothroyd England  London   England     
1956  11  Alan Hunt England  London   England     
1956  12  Dick Fisher England  London   England     
1956  13  Doug Davies Sydafrika  London   England     
1956  14  Olle Andersson II Sverige  London   England     
1956  14  Ulf Ericsson Sverige  London   England     
1956  16  Gerry Hussey England  London   England     
1957  Barry Briggs 14  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1957  Ove Fundin 14  Sverige  London   England     
1957  Peter Craven 11  England  London   England     
1957  Ron Johnston Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1957  Aub Lawson 11  Australien  London   England     
1957  Rune Sörmander 11  Sverige  London   England     
1957  Bob Roger England  London   England     
1957  Ken McKinlay Skottland  London   England     
1957  Jack Geran Australien  London   England     
1957  Per-Olof Söderman Sverige  London   England     
1957  Ron How England  London   England     
1957  12  Arne Hansen Norge  London   England     
1957  12  George White England  London   England     
1957  14  Ian Williams Wales  London   England     
1957  15  Dan Forsberg Sverige  London   England     
1957  16  Josef Hofmeister Tyskland  London   England     
1958  Barry Briggs 15  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1958  Ove Fundin 13  Sverige  London   England     
1958  Aub Lawson 11  Australien  London   England     
1958  Peter Craven 11  England  London   England     
1958  Ken McKinlay 11  Skottland  London   England     
1958  Olle Nygren Sverige  London   England    Varg-Olle 
1958  Ronnie Moore Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1958  Ron Johnston Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1958  Gerry Hussey England  London   England     
1958  Ron How England  London   England     
1958  11  Peter Moore Australien  London   England     
1958  11  Michael Broadbanks England  London   England     
1958  13  Rune Sörmander Sverige  London   England     
1958  14  Jack Geran Australien  London   England     
1958  15  Josef Hofmeister Tyskland  London   England     
1958  16  Joel Jansson Sverige  London   England     
1959  Ronnie Moore 15  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1959  Ove Fundin 13  Sverige  London   England     
1959  Barry Briggs 11  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1959  Olle Nygren 11  Sverige  London   England    Varg-Olle 
1959  Aub Lawson 11  Australien  London   England     
1959  Brian Crutcher 10  England  London   England     
1959  Arne Carlsson Sverige  London   England    Lill-Arne 
1959  Peter Craven England  London   England     
1959  George White England  London   England     
1959  10  Geoff Mardon Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1959  10  Rune Sörmander Sverige  London   England     
1959  12  Mieczyslaw  Polukard Polen  London   England     
1959  13  Josef Hofmeister Tyskland  London   England     
1959  14  Ron How England  London   England     
1959  14  Peter Moore Australien  London   England     
1959  16  Cyrel Roger England  London   England     
1960  Ove Fundin 14  Sverige  London   England     
1960  Ronnie Moore 14  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1960  Peter Craven 14  England  London   England     
1960  Peter Moore 12  Australien  London   England     
1960  Ron Johnston 10  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1960  Barry Briggs 10  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1960  Stefan Kwoczala Polen  London   England     
1960  Jack Young Australien  London   England     
1960  Ken McKinlay Skottland  London   England     
1960  10  Josef Hofmeister Tyskland  London   England     
1960  11  Rune Sörmander Sverige  London   England     
1960  11  Chum Taylor Australien  London   England     
1960  13  Aub Lawson Australien  London   England     
1960  13  Henrik Zyto Polen  London   England     
1960  15  Marian Kaiser Polen  London   England     
1960  16  Bryan Elliot England  London   England     
1961  Ove Fundin 14  Sverige  Malmö   Sverige     
1961  Björn  Knutson 12  Sverige  Malmö   Sverige     
1961  Göte Nordin 12  Sverige  Malmö   Sverige     
1961  Barry Briggs 12  Nya Zeeland  Malmö   Sverige     
1961  Bob Andrews 10  England  Malmö   Sverige     
1961  Ronnie Moore 10  Nya Zeeland  Malmö   Sverige     
1961  Florian Kapala Polen  Malmö   Sverige     
1961  Ron How England  Malmö   Sverige     
1961  Rune Sörmander Sverige  Malmö   Sverige     
1961  10  Peter Craven England  Malmö   Sverige     
1961  11  Ken McKinlay Skottland  Malmö   Sverige     
1961  12  Cyril Maidment England  Malmö   Sverige     
1961  12  Igor Plechanov Sovjetunionen  Malmö   Sverige     
1961  14  Ray Cresp Australien  Malmö   Sverige     
1961  14  Stanislaw Tkocz Polen  Malmö   Sverige     
1961  16  Mike Broadbanks England  Malmö   Sverige     
1962  Peter Craven 14  England  London   England     
1962  Barry Briggs 13  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1962  Ove Fundin 10  Sverige  London   England     
1962  Björn  Knutson 10  Sverige  London   England     
1962  Bob Andrews England  London   England     
1962  Ken McKinlay Skottland  London   England     
1962  Ronnie Moore Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1962  Göte Nordin Sverige  London   England     
1962  Sören Sjösten Sverige  London   England     
1962  10  Rune Sörmander Sverige  London   England     
1962  10  Igor Plechanov Sovjetunionen  London   England     
1962  12  Ron How England  London   England     
1962  13  Arne Carlsson Sverige  London   England    Lill-Arne 
1962  14  Mike Broadbanks England  London   England     
1962  14  Ron Mountford England  London   England     
1962  14  Pawel Valoszek Polen  London   England     
1963  Ove Fundin 14  Sverige  London   England     
1963  Björn  Knutson 13  Sverige  London   England     
1963  Barry Briggs 12  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1963  Boris Samorodov 11  Sovjetunionen  London   England     
1963  Göte Nordin 10  Sverige  London   England     
1963  Sverre Harrfeldt 10  Norge  London   England     
1963  Nigel Boocock England  London   England     
1963  Ron How England  London   England     
1963  Leo McAuliffe Wales  London   England     
1963  10  Peter Craven England  London   England     
1963  11  Peter Moore Australien  London   England     
1963  12  Per-Olof Söderman Sverige  London   England     
1963  12  Dick Fisher England  London   England     
1963  14  Jim Lightfoot England  London   England     
1963  15  Per-Tage Svensson Sverige  London   England     
1963  15  Arne Carlsson Sverige  London   England    Lill-Arne 
1964  Barry Briggs 15  Nya Zeeland  Göteborg   Sverige     
1964  Igor Plechanov 13  Sovjetunionen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1964  Ove Fundin 13  Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1964  Boris Samorodov 11  Sovjetunionen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1964  Björn  Knutson 10  Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1964  Ron How 10  England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1964  Cyril Maidment England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1964  Genadi Kurilenko Sovjetunionen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1964  Nigel Boocock England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1964  Mike Broadbanks England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1964  Ken McKinlay Skottland  Göteborg   Sverige     
1964  12  Andrzej Wyglenda Polen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1964  12  Bob Andrews England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1964  14  Jaroslav Wolf Tjeckoslovakien  Göteborg   Sverige     
1964  14  Zbigniew Podlecki Polen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1964  16  Dick Fisher England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1965  Björn  Knutson 14  Sverige  London   England     
1965  Igor Plechanov 13  Sovjetunionen  London   England     
1965  Ove Fundin 13  Sverige  London   England     
1965  Barry Briggs 10  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1965  Bengt Jansson 10  Sverige  London   England     
1965  Brian Bret England  London   England     
1965  Sören Sjösten Sverige  London   England     
1965  Nigel Boocock England  London   England     
1965  Andrzej Pogorzelski Polen  London   England     
1965  10  Antoni Woryna Polen  London   England     
1965  11  Leif Larsson Sverige  London   England     
1965  11  Reg Luckhurst England  London   England     
1965  13  Ken McKinlay Skottland  London   England     
1965  14  Jimmy Gooch England  London   England     
1965  15  Lubos Tomicek Tjeckoslovakien  London   England     
1965  15  Andrzej Wyglenda Polen  London   England     
1966  Barry Briggs 15  Nya Zeeland  Göteborg   Sverige     
1966  Sverre Harrfeldt 14  Norge  Göteborg   Sverige     
1966  Antoni Woryna 13  Polen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1966  Ivan Mauger 11  Nya Zeeland  Göteborg   Sverige     
1966  Torbjörn Harrysson 10  Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1966  Göte Nordin Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1966  Leif Enecrona Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1966  Igor Plechanov Sovjetunionen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1966  Stanislaw Tkocz Polen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1966  10  Florian Kaiser Polen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1966  10  Björn  Knutson Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1966  12  Andrzej Pogorzelski Polen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1966  13  Mike Broadbanks England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1966  14  Leif Larsson Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1966  15  Nigel Boocock England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1966  16  Per-Olof Söderman Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1967  Ove Fundin 14  Sverige  London   England     
1967  Bengt Jansson 14  Sverige  London   England     
1967  Ivan Mauger 13  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1967  Igor Plechanov 12  Sovjetunionen  London   England     
1967  Barry Briggs 11  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1967  Anders Michanek Sverige  London   England     
1967  Nigel Boocock England  London   England     
1967  Ray Wilson England  London   England     
1967  Bernt Persson Sverige  London   England     
1967  Andrzej Pogorzelski Polen  London   England     
1967  11  Rick France England  London   England     
1967  11  Antoni Woryna Polen  London   England     
1967  13  Colin Pratt England  London   England     
1967  14  Jerzy Trzeszkowski Polen  London   England     
1967  15  Andrzej Wyglenda Polen  London   England     
1967  16  Jochen Dinse Östtyskland  London   England     
1968  Ivan Mauger 15  Nya Zeeland  Göteborg   Sverige     
1968  Barry Briggs 12  Nya Zeeland  Göteborg   Sverige     
1968  Edward Jankarz 11  Polen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1968  Genadi Kurilenko 11  Sovjetunionen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1968  Pawel Waloszek 10  Polen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1968  Torbjörn Harrysson 10  Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1968  Anders Michanek Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1968  Hans Holmqvist Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1968  Ove Fundin Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1968  Gunnar Malmqvist Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1968  11  Martin Ashby England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1968  11  Antoni Woryna Polen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1968  13  Reidar Eide Norge  Göteborg   Sverige     
1968  13  Jerzy Trzeszkowski Polen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1968  15  Bernt Persson Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1968  15  Nigel Boocock England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1969  Ivan Mauger 14  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1969  Barry Briggs 11  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1969  Sören Sjösten 11  Sverige  London   England     
1969  Nigel Boocock 10  England  London   England     
1969  Hans Holmqvist 10  Sverige  London   England    ”Manolito” 
1969  Edward Jankarz Polen  London   England     
1969  Ove Fundin Sverige  London   England     
1969  Ken McKinlay Skottland  London   England     
1969  Jan  Mucha Polen  London   England     
1969  Andrzej Pogorzelski Polen  London   England     
1969  11  Ronnie Moore Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1969  12  Henryk Glücklich Polen  London   England     
1969  13  Valerij Klementiev Sovjetunionen  London   England     
1969  13  Torbjörn Harrysson Sverige  London   England     
1969  15  Zbigniew Podlecki Polen  London   England    reserv 
1969  16  Andrzej Wyglenda Polen  London   England     
1969  17  Howard Cole England  London   England     
1970  Ivan Mauger 15  Nya Zeeland  Wroclaw   Polen     
1970  Pawel Waloszek 14  Polen  Wroclaw   Polen     
1970  Antoni Woryna 13  Polen  Wroclaw   Polen     
1970  Henryk Glücklich Polen  Wroclaw   Polen     
1970  Sören Sjösten Sverige  Wroclaw   Polen     
1970  Valerij Klementiev Sovjetunionen  Wroclaw   Polen     
1970  Barry Briggs Nya Zeeland  Wroclaw   Polen     
1970  Andrzej Wyglenda Polen  Wroclaw   Polen     
1970  Anders Michanek Sverige  Wroclaw   Polen     
1970  10  Ole Olsen Danmark  Wroclaw   Polen     
1970  11  Jan Mucha Polen  Wroclaw   Polen     
1970  12  Hans-Jürgen Fritz Östtyskland  Wroclaw   Polen     
1970  12  Valerij Gordeev Sovjetunionen  Wroclaw   Polen     
1970  14  Edmund Migos Polen  Wroclaw   Polen     
1970  15  Genadi Kurilenko Sovjetunionen  Wroclaw   Polen     
1970  15  Zygfryd Friedek Polen  Wroclaw   Polen     
1970  17  Trevor Hedge England  Wroclaw   Polen     
1971  Ole Olsen 15  Danmark  Göteborg   Sverige     
1971  Ivan Mauger 12  Nya Zeeland  Göteborg   Sverige     
1971  Bengt Jansson 12  Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1971  Ray Wilson 11  England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1971  Anders Michanek 11  Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1971  Bernt Persson Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1971  Jim Airey Australien  Göteborg   Sverige     
1971  Sören Sjösten Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1971  Nigel Boocock England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1971  10  Ronnie Moore Nya Zeeland  Göteborg   Sverige     
1971  11  Eric Boocock England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1971  11  Leif Enecrona Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1971  13  Jiri Stancl Tjeckoslovakien  Göteborg   Sverige     
1971  14  Tommy Jansson Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1971  15  Jerzy Szczakiel Polen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1971  16  Valerij Gordeev 11  Sovjetunionen  Göteborg   Sverige    diskvalificerad 
1972  Ivan Mauger 13  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1972  Bernt Persson 13  Sverige  London   England     
1972  Ole Olsen 12  Danmark  London   England     
1972  Christer Löfqvist 11  Sverige  London   England     
1972  John Louis 11  England  London   England     
1972  Anders Michanek Sverige  London   England     
1972  Alexander Pavlov Sovjetunionen  London   England     
1972  Nigel Boocock England  London   England     
1972  Pawel Waloszek Polen  London   England     
1972  Viktor Trofimov Sovjetunionen  London   England     
1972  11  Viktor Kalmykov Sovjetunionen  London   England     
1972  12  Anatolij Kuzmin Sovjetunionen  London   England     
1972  13  Gregorij Khlynovski Sovjetunionen  London   England     
1972  13  Barry Briggs Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1972  15  Jan  Simensen Sverige  London   England     
1972  15  Eric Boocock England  London   England     
1972  15  Valerij Gordeev Sovjetunionen  London   England     
1972  18  Jim McMillan England  London   England     
1973  Jerzy Szczakiel 13  Polen  Chorzow    Polen     
1973  Ivan Mauger 13  Nya Zeeland  Chorzow    Polen     
1973  Zenon Plech 12  Polen  Chorzow    Polen     
1973  Ole Olsen 11  Danmark  Chorzow    Polen     
1973  Gregorij Khlynovski 10  Sovjetunionen  Chorzow    Polen     
1973  Vladimir Paznikov Sovjetunionen  Chorzow    Polen     
1973  Pawel Waloszek Polen  Chorzow    Polen     
1973  Valerij Gordeev Sovjetunionen  Chorzow    Polen     
1973  Jan  Mucha Polen  Chorzow    Polen     
1973  10  Edward Jankarz Polen  Chorzow    Polen     
1973  10  Peter Collins England  Chorzow    Polen     
1973  10  Anders Michanek Sverige  Chorzow    Polen     
1973  13  John Boulger Australien  Chorzow    Polen     
1973  14  Ray Wilson England  Chorzow    Polen     
1973  15  Vladimir Zaplechny Sovjetunionen  Chorzow    Polen     
1973  16  Tommy Jansson Sverige  Chorzow    Polen     
1973  16  Bernt Persson Sverige  Chorzow    Polen     
1973  16  Andrzej Wyglenda Polen  Chorzow    Polen     
1974  Anders Michanek 15  Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1974  Ivan Mauger 11  Nya Zeeland  Göteborg   Sverige     
1974  Sören Sjösten 11  Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1974  John Louis England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1974  Bengt Jansson Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1974  Peter Collins England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1974  Christer Löfqvist Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1974  Tommy Johansson Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1974  Zenon Plech Polen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1974  10  Gregorij Khlynovski Sovjetunionen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1974  10  Dag Lövaas Norge  Göteborg   Sverige     
1974  12  Terry Betts England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1974  13  Dave Jessup England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1974  14  Michail Krasnov Sovjetunionen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1974  14  Tommy Jansson Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1974  16  Ole Olsen Danmark  Göteborg   Sverige     
1974  17  Edward Jankarz Polen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1974  18  Vladimir Gordeev Sovjetunionen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1975  Ole Olsen 15  Danmark  London   England     
1975  Anders Michanek 13  Sverige  London   England     
1975  John Louis 12  England  London   England     
1975  Ivan Mauger 12  Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1975  Peter Collins 10  England  London   England     
1975  Phil Crump 10  Australien  London   England     
1975  Malcolm Simmons 10  England  London   England     
1975  Viktor Trofimov Sovjetunionen  London   England     
1975  Tommy Jansson Sverige  London   England     
1975  10  Bernt Persson Sverige  London   England     
1975  10  Ray Wilson England  London   England     
1975  12  Valerij Gordeev Sovjetunionen  London   England     
1975  12  Marek Cieslak Polen  London   England     
1975  12  Edward Jankarz Polen  London   England     
1975  15  Zenon Plech Polen  London   England     
1975  16  Henryk Glücklich Polen  London   England     
1976  Peter Collins 14  England  Chorzow    Polen     
1976  Malcolm Simmons 13  England  Chorzow    Polen     
1976  Phil Crump 12  Australien  Chorzow    Polen     
1976  Ivan Mauger 11  Nya Zeeland  Chorzow    Polen     
1976  Zenon Plech 11  Polen  Chorzow    Polen     
1976  John Louis England  Chorzow    Polen     
1976  Doug Wyer England  Chorzow    Polen     
1976  Egon Müller Tyskland  Chorzow    Polen     
1976  Scott Autry USA  Chorzow    Polen     
1976  10  Jiri Stancl Tjeckoslovakien  Chorzow    Polen     
1976  10  Chris Morton England  Chorzow    Polen     
1976  12  Edward Jancarz Polen  Chorzow    Polen     
1976  13  Marek Cieslak Polen  Chorzow    Polen     
1976  14  Jerzy Rembas Polen  Chorzow    Polen     
1976  15  Anders Michanek Sverige  Chorzow    Polen     
1976  16  Valerij Gordeev Sovjetunionen  Chorzow    Polen     
1976  17  Vladimir Gordeev Sovjetunionen  Chorzow    Polen     
1977  Ivan Mauger 14  Nya Zeeland  Göteborg   Sverige     
1977  Peter Collins 13  England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1977  Ole Olsen 12  Danmark  Göteborg   Sverige     
1977  Michael Lee 12  England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1977  Finn Thomsen 10  Danmark  Göteborg   Sverige     
1977  Bengt Jansson Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1977  Anders Michanek Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1977  Egon Müller Tyskland  Göteborg   Sverige     
1977  Billy Sanders Australien  Göteborg   Sverige     
1977  Tommy Nilsson Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1977  Bernt Persson Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1977  12  John Boulger Australien  Göteborg   Sverige     
1977  13  Edward Jancarz Polen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1977  14  Jiri Stancl Tjeckoslovakien  Göteborg   Sverige     
1977  15  Jan  Verner Tjeckoslovakien  Göteborg   Sverige     
1977  15  Jan  Mucha Polen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1978  Ole Olsen 13  Danmark  London   England     
1978  Gordon Kennett 12  England  London   England     
1978  Scott Autry 11  USA  London   England     
1978  Dave Jessup 11  England  London   England     
1978  Jerzy Rembas 11  Polen  London   England     
1978  Malcolm Simmons 10  England  London   England     
1978  Michael Lee England  London   England     
1978  Ivan Mauger Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1978  John Titman Australien  London   England     
1978  Anders Michanek Sverige  London   England     
1978  11  Ilka Teromaa Finland  London   England     
1978  12  Jan  Verner Tjeckoslovakien  London   England     
1978  12  Marek Cieslak Polen  London   England     
1978  14  Jan  Andersson Sverige  London   England     
1978  15  Jiri Stancl Tjeckoslovakien  London   England     
1978  16  Peter Ondrasik Tjeckoslovakien  London   England     
1979  Ivan Mauger 14  Nya Zeeland  Chorzow    Polen     
1979  Zenon Plech 13  Polen  Chorzow    Polen     
1979  Michael Lee 11  England  Chorzow    Polen     
1979  Kelly Moran 11  USA  Chorzow    Polen     
1979  Billy Sanders 11  Australien  Chorzow    Polen     
1979  Ole Olsen 11  Danmark  Chorzow    Polen     
1979  Zdenek Kudrna Tjeckoslovakien  Chorzow    Polen     
1979  Dave Jessup England  Chorzow    Polen     
1979  Edward Jancarz Polen  Chorzow    Polen     
1979  10  John Titman Australien  Chorzow    Polen     
1979  10  Finn Thomsen Danmark  Chorzow    Polen     
1979  10  Peter Collins England  Chorzow    Polen     
1979  13  Michail Starostin Sovjetunionen  Chorzow    Polen     
1979  14  Christoph Betzl Tyskland  Chorzow    Polen     
1979  14  Robert Slabon Polen  Chorzow    Polen     
1979  16  Alois Wiesböck Tyskland  Chorzow    Polen     
1980  Michael Lee 14  England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1980  Dave Jessup 12  England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1980  Billy Sanders 12  Australien  Göteborg   Sverige     
1980  Jan  Andersson 11  Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1980  Bruce Penhall USA  Göteborg   Sverige     
1980  John Davis England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1980  Kai Niemi Finland  Göteborg   Sverige     
1980  Chris Morton England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1980  Peter Collins England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1980  10  Finn Thomsen Danmark  Göteborg   Sverige     
1980  10  Hans Nielsen Danmark  Göteborg   Sverige     
1980  12  Ales Dryml Tjeckoslovakien  Göteborg   Sverige     
1980  12  Jiri Stancl Tjeckoslovakien  Göteborg   Sverige     
1980  14  Egon Müller Tyskland  Göteborg   Sverige     
1980  15  Zenon Plech Polen  Göteborg   Sverige     
1980  16  Petr Ondrasik Tjeckoslovakien  Göteborg   Sverige     
1981  Bruce Penhall 14  USA  London   England     
1981  Ole Olsen 12  Danmark  London   England     
1981  Tommy Knudsen 12  Danmark  London   England     
1981  Erik Gundersen 11  Danmark  London   England     
1981  Kenny Carter 11  England  London   England     
1981  Jan  Andersson Sverige  London   England     
1981  Egon Müller Tyskland  London   England     
1981  Dave Jessup England  London   England     
1981  Hans Nielsen Danmark  London   England     
1981  10  Chris Morton England  London   England     
1981  10  Michael Lee England  London   England     
1981  12  Edward Jancarz Polen  London   England     
1981  13  Larry Ross Nya Zeeland  London   England     
1981  14  Ales Dryml Tjeckoslovakien  London   England     
1981  14  Zenon Plech Polen  London   England     
1981  16  Jiri Stancl Tjeckoslovakien  London   England     
1982  Bruce Penhall 14  USA  Los Angeles   USA     
1982  Les Collins 13  England  Los Angeles   USA     
1982  Dennis Siglos 12  USA  Los Angeles   USA     
1982  Kelly Moran 11  USA  Los Angeles   USA     
1982  Kenny Acarter 10  England  Los Angeles   USA     
1982  Dave Jessup England  Los Angeles   USA     
1982  Hans Nielsen Danmark  Los Angeles   USA     
1982  Jan  Andersson Sverige  Los Angeles   USA     
1982  Jiri Stancl Tjeckoslovakien  Los Angeles   USA     
1982  10  Edward Jancarz Polen  Los Angeles   USA     
1982  11  Georg Hack Tyskland  Los Angeles   USA     
1982  12  Kai Niemi Finland  Los Angeles   USA     
1982  12  Peter Collins England  Los Angeles   USA     
1982  14  Phil Crump Australien  Los Angeles   USA     
1982  15  Vaclav Verner Tjeckoslovakien  Los Angeles   USA     
1982  16  Michail Starostin Sovjetunionen  Los Angeles   USA     
1983  Egon Müller 15  Tyskland  Norden   Tyskland     
1983  Billy Sanders 12  Australien  Norden   Tyskland     
1983  Michael Lee 11  England  Norden   Tyskland     
1983  Erik Gundersen 10  Danmark  Norden   Tyskland     
1983  Ole Olsen 10  Danmark  Norden   Tyskland     
1983  Kenny Carter 10  England  Norden   Tyskland     
1983  Hans Nielsen Danmark  Norden   Tyskland     
1983  Dennis Siglos USA  Norden   Tyskland     
1983  Karl Maier Tyskland  Norden   Tyskland     
1983  10  Chris Morton England  Norden   Tyskland     
1983  10  Mitch Shirra Nya Zeeland  Norden   Tyskland     
1983  12  Lance King USA  Norden   Tyskland     
1983  12  Phil Collins England  Norden   Tyskland     
1983  14  Antonin Kasper Tjeckoslovakien  Norden   Tyskland     
1983  15  Zenon Plech Polen  Norden   Tyskland     
1983  15  Jiri Stancl Tjeckoslovakien  Norden   Tyskland     
1984  Erik Gundersen 14  Danmark  Göteborg   Sverige     
1984  Hans Nielsen 13  Danmark  Göteborg   Sverige     
1984  Lance King 13  USA  Göteborg   Sverige     
1984  Kelly Moran 11  USA  Göteborg   Sverige     
1984  Mitch Shirra 10  Nya Zeeland  Göteborg   Sverige     
1984  Simon Wigg England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1984  Bo Petersen Danmark  Göteborg   Sverige     
1984  Shawn Moran USA  Göteborg   Sverige     
1984  Karl Maier Tyskland  Göteborg   Sverige     
1984  10  Jan  Andersson Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1984  11  Billy Sanders Australien  Göteborg   Sverige     
1984  11  Alan Grahame England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1984  13  Kai Niemi Finland  Göteborg   Sverige     
1984  14  Petr Ondrasik Tjeckoslovakien  Göteborg   Sverige     
1984  14  Egon Müller Tyskland  Göteborg   Sverige     
1984  16  Jiri Stancl Tjeckoslovakien  Göteborg   Sverige     
1984  17  Vaclav Verner Tjeckoslovakien  Göteborg   Sverige     
1985  Erik Gundersen 13  Danmark  Bradford   England     
1985  Hans Nielsen 13  Danmark  Bradford   England     
1985  Sam Ermolenko 13  USA  Bradford   England     
1985  Kai Niemi 10  Finland  Bradford   England     
1985  Shawn Moran 10  USA  Bradford   England     
1985  Tommy Knudsen 10  Danmark  Bradford   England     
1985  John Cook USA  Bradford   England     
1985  Kelvin Tatum England  Bradford   England     
1985  Jan  Andersson Sverige  Bradford   England     
1985  Jan O Pedersen Danmark  Bradford   England     
1985  11  Lance King USA  Bradford   England     
1985  12  Egon Müller Tyskland  Bradford   England     
1985  13  Armando Castagna Italien  Bradford   England     
1985  14  Zoltan Adorjan Ungern  Bradford   England     
1985  14  Viktor Kuznetsov Sovjetunionen  Bradford   England     
1985  16  Karl Maier Tyskland  Bradford   England     
1986  Hans Nielsen 14  Danmark  Chorzow    Polen     
1986  Jan O Pedersen 13  Danmark  Chorzow    Polen     
1986  Kelvin Tatum 12  England  Chorzow    Polen     
1986  Jimmy Nilsen 11  Sverige  Chorzow    Polen     
1986  Viktor Kuznetsov 10  Sovjetunionen  Chorzow    Polen     
1986  Tommy Knudsen 10  Danmark  Chorzow    Polen     
1986  Sam Ermolenko USA  Chorzow    Polen     
1986  Neil Evitts England  Chorzow    Polen     
1986  Chris Morton England  Chorzow    Polen     
1986  10  Erik Gundersen Danmark  Chorzow    Polen     
1986  11  Rysz. Dolomisiewicz Polen  Chorzow    Polen     
1986  12  Karl Maier Tyskland  Chorzow    Polen     
1986  12  Marvyn Cox England  Chorzow    Polen     
1986  14  Armando Castagna Italien  Chorzow    Polen     
1986  14  Antonin Kasper Tjeckoslovakien  Chorzow    Polen     
1986  16  Mitch Shirra Nya Zeeland  Chorzow    Polen     
1986  16  Petr Vandirek Tjeckoslovakien  Chorzow    Polen     
1987  Hans Nielsen 27  Danmark  Amsterdam   Holland     
1987  Erik Gundersen 24  Danmark  Amsterdam   Holland     
1987  Sam Ermolenko 24  USA  Amsterdam   Holland     
1987  Per Jonsson 22  Sverige  Amsterdam   Holland     
1987  Jimmy Nilsen 22  Sverige  Amsterdam   Holland     
1987  Jeremy Doncaster 20  England  Amsterdam   Holland     
1987  Jan O Pedersen 19  Danmark  Amsterdam   Holland     
1987  John Cook 15  USA  Amsterdam   Holland     
1987  Mitch Shirra 12  Nya Zeeland  Amsterdam   Holland     
1987  Gerd Riss 12  Tyskland  Amsterdam   Holland     
1987  11  Simon Cross 10  England  Amsterdam   Holland     
1987  12  Antonin Kasper Tjeckoslovakien  Amsterdam   Holland     
1987  12  Chris Morton England  Amsterdam   Holland     
1987  14  Roman Jankowski Polen  Amsterdam   Holland     
1987  15  Roman Matousek Tjeckoslovakien  Amsterdam   Holland     
1987  16  Peter Ravn Danmark  Amsterdam   Holland     
1987  16  Henry Kroeze Holland  Amsterdam   Holland     
1988  Erik Gundersen 14  Danmark  Vojens   Danmark     
1988  Hans Nielsen 14  Danmark  Vojens   Danmark     
1988  Jan O Pedersen 13  Danmark  Vojens   Danmark     
1988  Sam Ermolenko 12  USA  Vojens   Danmark     
1988  Per Jonsson Sverige  Vojens   Danmark     
1988  Simon Wigg England  Vojens   Danmark     
1988  Roman Matousek Tjeckoslovakien  Vojens   Danmark     
1988  Kelvin Tatum England  Vojens   Danmark     
1988  Conny Ivarsson Sverige  Vojens   Danmark     
1988  10  Chris Morton England  Vojens   Danmark     
1988  10  Antal Kocso Ungern  Vojens   Danmark     
1988  12  John Davis England  Vojens   Danmark     
1988  12  John Jörgensen Danmark  Vojens   Danmark     
1988  12  Sandor Tihanyi Ungern  Vojens   Danmark     
1988  14  Zenon Kasprzak Polen  Vojens   Danmark     
1988  16  Roman Jankowski Polen  Vojens   Danmark     
1989  Hans Nielsen 15  Danmark  München   Tyskland     
1989  Simon Wigg 12  England  München   Tyskland     
1989  Jeremy Doncaster 12  England  München   Tyskland     
1989  Erik Gundersen 11  Danmark  München   Tyskland     
1989  Kelvin Tatum 10  England  München   Tyskland     
1989  Mitch Shirra 10  Nya Zeeland  München   Tyskland     
1989  Andy Smith 10  England  München   Tyskland     
1989  Tony Olsson Sverige  München   Tyskland     
1989  Roman Matousek Tjeckoslovakien  München   Tyskland     
1989  Karl Maier Tyskland  München   Tyskland     
1989  Gerd Riss Tyskland  München   Tyskland     
1989  12  Olli Tyrväinen Finland  München   Tyskland     
1989  12  Ronnie Correy USA  München   Tyskland     
1989  12  Zoltan Adorjan Ungern  München   Tyskland     
1989  12  Troy Butler Australien  München   Tyskland     
1989  16  Bohumil Brhel Tjeckoslovakien  München   Tyskland    Bo 
1990  Per Jonsson 13  Sverige  Bradford   England     
1990  Shawn Moran 13  USA  Bradford   England     
1990  Todd Wiltshire 12  Australien  Bradford   England     
1990  Hans Nielsen 11  Danmark  Bradford   England     
1990  Jimmy Nilsen 10  Sverige  Bradford   England     
1990  Henrik Gustafsson Sverige  Bradford   England     
1990  Kelvin Tatum England  Bradford   England     
1990  Armando Castagna Italien  Bradford   England     
1990  Rick Miller USA  Bradford   England     
1990  10  Richard Knight England  Bradford   England     
1990  11  Martin Dugard England  Bradford   England     
1990  12  Roman Matousek Tjeckoslovakien  Bradford   England     
1990  13  Zdenek Tesar Tjeckoslovakien  Bradford   England     
1990  13  Zoltan Adorjan Ungern  Bradford   England     
1990  13  Ronnie Correy USA  Bradford   England     
1990  13  Antonin Kasper Tjeckoslovakien  Bradford   England     
1991  Jan O Pedersen 15  Danmark  Göteborg   Sverige     
1991  Tony Rickardsson 12  Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1991  Hans Nielsen 11  Danmark  Göteborg   Sverige     
1991  Tommy Knudsen 11  Danmark  Göteborg   Sverige     
1991  Jimmy Nilsen 10  Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1991  Paul Thorp 10  England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1991  Sam Ermolenko USA  Göteborg   Sverige     
1991  Kelvin Tatum England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1991  Per Jonsson Sverige  Göteborg   Sverige     
1991  10  Ronnie Correy USA  Göteborg   Sverige     
1991  10  Armando Castagna Italien  Göteborg   Sverige     
1991  10  Billy Hamill USA  Göteborg   Sverige     
1991  13  Mitch Shirra Nya Zeeland  Göteborg   Sverige     
1991  14  Roman Matousek Tjeckoslovakien  Göteborg   Sverige     
1991  14  Jeremy Doncaster England  Göteborg   Sverige     
1991  16  Gerd Riss Tyskland  Göteborg   Sverige     
1992  Gary Havelock 14  England  Wroclaw   Polen     
1992  Per Jonsson 11  Sverige  Wroclaw   Polen     
1992  Gert Handberg 10  Danmark  Wroclaw   Polen     
1992  Tommy Knudsen Danmark  Wroclaw   Polen     
1992  Henrik Gustafsson Sverige  Wroclaw   Polen    Henka 
1992  John Jörgensen Danmark  Wroclaw   Polen     
1992  Jimmy Nilsen Sverige  Wroclaw   Polen     
1992  Sam Ermolenko USA  Wroclaw   Polen     
1992  Slawomir Drabik Polen  Wroclaw   Polen     
1992  Mitch Shirra Nya Zeeland  Wroclaw   Polen     
1992  Ronnie Correy USA  Wroclaw   Polen     
1992  Rick Miller USA  Wroclaw   Polen     
1992  Kelvin Tatum England  Wroclaw   Polen     
1992  14  Tony Rickardsson Sverige  Wroclaw   Polen     
1992  14  Zdenek Tesar Tjeckoslovakien  Wroclaw   Polen     
1992  16  Brian Karger Danmark  Wroclaw   Polen     
1993  Sam Ermolenko 12  USA  Pocking   Tyskland     
1993  Hans Nielsen 11  Danmark  Pocking   Tyskland     
1993  Chris Louis 11  England  Pocking   Tyskland     
1993  Henrik Gustafsson 10  Sverige  Pocking   Tyskland    Henka 
1993  Andy Smith 10  England  Pocking   Tyskland     
1993  Gary Havelock 10  England  Pocking   Tyskland     
1993  Tomasz Gollob Polen  Pocking   Tyskland    Tomek 
1993  Peter Karlsson Sverige  Pocking   Tyskland     
1993  Per Jonsson Sverige  Pocking   Tyskland     
1993  Billy Hamill USA  Pocking   Tyskland     
1993  11  Gerd Riss Tyskland  Pocking   Tyskland     
1993  12  Joe Screen England  Pocking   Tyskland     
1993  12  Armando Castagna Italien  Pocking   Tyskland     
1993  14  Leigh Adams Australien  Pocking   Tyskland     
1993  14  Tony Rickardsson Sverige  Pocking   Tyskland     
1993  16  Greg Hancock USA  Pocking   Tyskland     
1994  Tony Rickardsson 12  Sverige  Vojens   Danmark     
1994  Hans Nielsen 12  Danmark  Vojens   Danmark     
1994  Craig Boyce 12  Australien  Vojens   Danmark     
1994  Greg Hancock 11  USA  Vojens   Danmark     
1994  Tommy Knudsen 10  Danmark  Vojens   Danmark     
1994  Marvyn Cox England  Vojens   Danmark     
1994  Henrik Gustafsson Sverige  Vojens   Danmark    Henka 
1994  Mark Loram England  Vojens   Danmark     
1994  Josh Larsen USA  Vojens   Danmark     
1994  Jan  Staechmann Danmark  Vojens   Danmark     
1994  11  Jason Crump Australien  Vojens   Danmark     
1994  11  Chris Louis England  Vojens   Danmark     
1994  11  Sam Ermolenko USA  Vojens   Danmark     
1994  14  Stefan Dannö Sverige  Vojens   Danmark     
1994  15  Billy Hamill USA  Vojens   Danmark     
1994  15  Piotr Swist Polen  Vojens   Danmark     
1994  17  Tomasz Gollob Polen  Vojens   Danmark     
1995  Hans Nielsen 103  Danmark       6 deltävl   
1995  Tony Rickardsson 88  Sverige       6 deltävl   
1995  Sam Ermolenko 83  USA       6 deltävl   
1995  Greg Hancock 82  USA       6 deltävl   
1995  Billy Hamill 80  USA       6 deltävl   
1995  Mark Loram 77  England       6 deltävl   
1995  Chris Louis 77  England       6 deltävl   
1995  Henrik Gustafsson 73  Sverige       6 deltävl  Henka 
1995  Tomasz Gollob 73  Polen       6 deltävl  Tomek 
1995  10  Tommy Knudsen 67  Danmark       6 deltävl   
1995  11  Craig Boyce 60  Australien       6 deltävl   
1995  12  Marvyn Cox 54  England       6 deltävl   
1995  13  Gary Havelock 45  England       6 deltävl   
1995  14  Andy Smith 38  England       6 deltävl   
1995  15  Jan  Staechmann 23  Danmark       6 deltävl  Mikael Max 
1995  16  Mikael Karlsson 17  Sverige       6 deltävl   
1996  Billy Hamill 113  USA       6 deltävl   
1996  Hans Nielsen 111  Danmark       6 deltävl   
1996  Greg Hancock 88  USA       6 deltävl   
1996  Tony Rickardsson 86  Sverige       6 deltävl   
1996  Henrik Gustafsson 80  Sverige       6 deltävl   
1996  Peter Karlsson 62  Sverige       6 deltävl   
1996  Mark Loram 58  England       6 deltävl   
1996  Chris Louis 54  England       6 deltävl   
1996  Sam Ermolenko 52  USA       6 deltävl   
1996  10  Jason Crump 45  Australien       6 deltävl   
1996  11  Tommy Knudsen 44  Danmark       6 deltävl   
1996  12  Tomasz Gollob 43  Polen       6 deltävl  Tomek 
1996  13  Joe Screen 38  England       6 deltävl   
1996  14  Craig Boyce 30  Australien       6 deltävl   
1996  15  Leigh Adams 28  Australien       6 deltävl   
1996  16  Gary Havelock 27  England       6 deltävl   
1997  Greg Hancock 118  USA       6 deltävl   
1997  Billy Hamill 100  USA       6 deltävl   
1997  Tomasz Gollob 92  Polen       6 deltävl   
1997  Tony Rickardsson 90  Sverige       6 deltävl   
1997  Mark Loram 81  England       6 deltävl   
1997  Brian Andersen 80  Danmark       6 deltävl   
1997  Hans Nielsen 75  Danmark       6 deltävl   
1997  Jimmy Nilsen 71  Sverige       6 deltävl   
1997  Chris Louis 59  England       6 deltävl   
1997  10  Leigh Adams 42  Australien       6 deltävl   
1997  11  Slawomir Drabik 38  Polen       6 deltävl   
1997  12  Peter Karlsson 37  Sverige       6 deltävl   
1997  13  Piotr Protasiewicz 31  Polen       6 deltävl   
1997  14  Andy Smith 22  England       6 deltävl   
1997  15  Henrik Gustafsson 20  Sverige       6 deltävl  Henka 
1997  16  Mikael Karlsson 14  Sverige       6 deltävl  Mikael Max 
1998  Tony Rickardsson 111  Sverige       6 deltävl   
1998  Jimmy Nilsen 99  Sverige       6 deltävl   
1998  Tomasz Gollob 97  Polen       6 deltävl  Tomek 
1998  Hans Nielsen 76  Danmark       6 deltävl   
1998  Chris Louis 75  England       6 deltävl   
1998  Greg Hancock 69  USA       6 deltävl   
1998  Ryan Sullivan 68  Australien       6 deltävl   
1998  Billy Hamill 62  USA       6 deltävl   
1998  Jason Crump 62  Australien       6 deltävl   
1998  10  Mark Loram 52  England       6 deltävl   
1998  11  Leigh Adams 51  Australien       6 deltävl   
1998  12  Antonin Kasper 50  Tjeckien       6 deltävl   
1998  13  Stefan Dannö 49  Sverige       6 deltävl   
1998  14  Andy Smith 43  England       6 deltävl   
1998  14  Henrik Gustafsson 43  Sverige       6 deltävl  Henka 
1998  16  Brian Andersen 31  Danmark       6 deltävl   
1999  Tony Rickardsson 111  Sverige       6 deltävl   
1999  Tomasz Gollob 98  Polen       6 deltävl  Tomek 
1999  Hans Nielsen 76  Danmark       6 deltävl   
1999  Jimmy Nilsen 73  Sverige       6 deltävl   
1999  Mark Loram 71  England       6 deltävl   
1999  Joe Screen 68  England       6 deltävl   
1999  Leigh Adams 67  Australien       6 deltävl   
1999  Jason Crump 66  Australien       6 deltävl   
1999  Greg Hancock 62  USA       6 deltävl   
1999  10  Ryan Sullivan 55  Australien       6 deltävl   
1999  11  Stefan Dannö 52  Sverige       6 deltävl   
1999  12  Chris Louis 50  England       6 deltävl   
1999  13  Peter Karlsson 45  Sverige       6 deltävl   
1999  13  Mikael Karlsson 45  Sverige       6 deltävl  Mikael Max 
1999  15  Antonin Kasper 39  Tjeckien       6 deltävl   
1999  16  Brian Karger 36  Danmark       6 deltävl   
2000  Mark Loram 102  England       6 deltävl   
2000  Billy Hamill 95  USA       6 deltävl   
2000  Tony Rickardsson 94  Sverige       6 deltävl   
2000  Jason Crump 88  Australien       6 deltävl   
2000  Greg Hancock 76  USA       6 deltävl   
2000  Leigh Adams 65  Australien       6 deltävl   
2000  Tomasz Gollob 64  Polen       6 deltävl   
2000  Todd Wiltshire 63  Australien       6 deltävl   
2000  Ryan Sullivan 62  Australien       6 deltävl   
2000  10  Chris Louis 60  England       6 deltävl   
2000  11  Stefan Dannö 46  Sverige       6 deltävl   
2000  12  Jimmy Nilsen 42  Sverige       6 deltävl   
2000  13  Mikael Karlsson 39  Sverige       6 deltävl  Mikael Max 
2000  13  Henrik Gustafsson 39  Sverige       6 deltävl  Henka 
2000  15  Peter Karlsson 35  Sverige       6 deltävl   
2000  16  Joe Screen 34  England       6 deltävl   
2001  Tony Rickardsson 121  Sverige       6 deltävl   
2001  Jason Crump 113  Australien       6 deltävl   
2001  Tomasz Gollob 89  Polen       6 deltävl  Tomek 
2001  Ryan Sullivan 80  Australien       6 deltävl   
2001  Leigh Adams 69  Australien       6 deltävl   
2001  Billy Hamill 61  USA       6 deltävl   
2001  Mikael Karlsson 59  Sverige       6 deltävl  Mikael Max 
2001  Todd Wiltshire 56  Australien       6 deltävl   
2001  Mark Loram 54  England       6 deltävl   
2001  Niklas Klingberg 54  Sverige       6 deltävl   
2001  11  Nicki Pedersen 52  Danmark       6 deltävl   
2001  12  Carl Stonehewer 46  England       6 deltävl   
2001  13  Greg Hancock 43  USA       6 deltävl   
2001  14  Rune Holta 41  Norge       6 deltävl   
2001  15  Peter Karlsson 39  Sverige       6 deltävl   
2001  16  Grzegorz Walasek 34  Polen       6 deltävl   
2002  Tony Rickardsson 181  Sverige       10 deltävl.   
2002  Jason Crump 162  Australien       10 deltävl.   
2002  Ryan Sullivan 158  Australien       10 deltävl.   
2002  Leigh Adams 127  Australien       10 deltävl.   
2002  Greg Hancock 122  USA       10 deltävl.   
2002  Mikael Karlsson 122  Sverige       10 deltävl.   
2002  Tomasz Gollob 117  Polen       10 deltävl.  Tomek 
2002  Mark Loram 97  England       10 deltävl.   
2002  Lukas Dryml 95  Tjeckien       10 deltävl.   
2002  Billy Hamill 95  USA       10 deltävl.   
2002  11  Rune Holta 80  Norge       10 deltävl.   
2002  12  Nicki Pedersen 73  Danmark       10 deltävl.   
2002  13  Scott Nicholls 72  England       10 deltävl.   
2002  14  Andreas Jonsson 70  Sverige       10 deltävl.   
2002  15  Todd Wiltshire 63  England       10 deltävl.   
2002  16  Krysztof Cegielski 55  Polen       10 deltävl.   
2003  Nicki Pedersen 152  Danmark       10 deltävl.   
2003  Jason Crump 144  Australien       10 deltävl.   
2003  Tony Rickardsson 127  Sverige       10 deltävl.   
2003  Leigh Adams 126  Australien       10 deltävl.   
2003  Greg Hancock 121  USA       10 deltävl.   
2003  Tomasz Gollob 111  Polen       10 deltävl.   
2003  Scott Nicholls 102  England       10 deltävl.   
2003  Rune Holta 98  Norge       10 deltävl.   
2003  Ryan Sullivan 94  Australien       10 deltävl.   
2003  10  Andreas Jonsson 76  Sverige       10 deltävl.   
2003  11  Piotr Protasiewicz 63  Polen       10 deltävl.   
2003  12  Lukas Dryml 58  Tjeckien       10 deltävl.   
2003  13  Mikael Max 52  Sverige       10 deltävl.  f d Mikael Karlsson 
2003  14  Tomasz Bajerski 51  Polen       10 deltävl.   
2003  14  Bjarne Pedersen 51  Danmark       10 deltävl.   
2003  16  Lee Richardson 45  England       10 deltävl.   
2004  Jason Crump 158  Australien       10 deltävl.   
2004  Tony Rickardsson 155  Sverige       10 deltävl.   
2004  Greg Hancock 137  USA       10 deltävl.   
2004  Leigh Adams 131  Australien       10 deltävl.   
2004  Tomasz Gollob 113  Polen       10 deltävl.   
2004  Nicki Pedersen 113  Danmark       10 deltävl.   
2004  Andreas Jonsson 97  Sverige       10 deltävl.   
2004  Jaroslaw Hampel 81  Polen       10 deltävl.  Jarek 
2004  Hans Andersen 80  Danmark       10 deltävl.   
2004  10  Bjarne Pedersen 78  Danmark       10 deltävl.   
2004  11  Lee Richardson 76  England       10 deltävl.   
2004  12  Scott Nicholls 66  England       10 deltävl.   
2004  13  Ryan Sullivan 65  Australien       10 deltävl.   
2004  14  Rune Holta 60  Norge       10 deltävl.   
2004  15  Piotr Protasiewicz 55  Polen       10 deltävl.   
2004  16  Mikael Max 49  Sverige       10 deltävl.   
2005  Tony Rickardsson 196  Sverige       10 deltävl.   
2005  Jason Crump 154  Australien       10 deltävl.   
2005  Leigh Adams 107  Australien       10 deltävl.   
2005  Nicki Pedersen 102  Danmark       10 deltävl.   
2005  Greg Hancock 100  USA       10 deltävl.   
2005  Bjarne Pedersen 90  Danmark       10 deltävl.   
2005  Tomasz Gollob 83  Polen       10 deltävl.  Tomek 
2005  Andreas Jonsson 80  Sverige       10 deltävl.   
2005  Scott Nicholls 72  England       10 deltävl.   
2005  10  Antonio Lindbäck 71  Sverige       10 deltävl.   
2005  11  Jaroslaw Hampel 67  Polen       10 deltävl.  Jarek 
2005  12  Hans Andersen 64  Danmark       10 deltävl.   
2005  13  Lee Richardson 55  England       10 deltävl.   
2005  14  Ryan Sullivan 45  Australien       10 deltävl.   
2005  15  Tomasz Chrzanowski 28  Polen       10 deltävl.   
2005  16  Matej Zagar 23  Slovenien       10 deltävl.   
2006  Jason Crump 188  Australien       10 deltävl.   
2006  Greg Hancock 144  USA       10 deltävl.   
2006  Nicki Pedersen 134  Danmark       10 deltävl.   
2006  Andreas Jonsson 119  Sverige       10 deltävl.   
2006  Leigh Adams 106  Australien       10 deltävl.   
2006  Hans Andersen 101  Danmark       10 deltävl.   
2006