SVENSKA RIKSMÄSTARE I SPEEDWAY

År Pl. Namn Klubb Poäng Tävlingsort Typ Kommentar
13/9 1975  Magnus Johnsson Smederna  12  Gullspång  RM 50 cc   
5/9 1976  Jan-Erik Ottosson Dackarna  15  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
4/9 1977  Pierre Brannefors Kaparna  15  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
27/8 1978  Peder Messing Rospiggarna  15  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
26/8 1979  Per Pedersen Gnistorna  14  Malmö  RM 50 cc   
31/8 1980  Kenneth Nyström Örnarna  15  Norrköping  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1981  Per Jonsson Fräsarna  15  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
11/9 1982  Jörgen Johansson Skepparna  13+  Målilla  RM 50 cc   
9/10 1983  Henrik Gustafsson Indianerna  15  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
14/9 1984  Patrik Palovaara Solkatterna  15  Nyköping  RM 50 cc   
15/9 1985  Henrik Gustafsson Indianerna  15  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
14/9 1986  Andreas Bruce Gnistorna  12  Västervik  RM 85 cc   
5/9 1987  Andreas Bruce Gnistorna  13  Mariestad  RM 85 cc   
11/9 1988  Marcus Andersson Bysarna  14+  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
9/9 1989  Robert Eriksson Indianerna  14+  Nässjö  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1990  Daniel Andersson Getingarna  15  Huddinge  RM 85 cc   
7/9 1991  Peter I Karlsson Karlstad  14  Linköping  RM 85 cc   
13/9 1992  Benny Olsson Buddies  15  Örebro  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1993  Peter I Karlsson Indianerna  14  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1994  Andreas Bergström Masarna  14  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1995  Andreas Jonsson Rospiggarna  13+  Upplands Väsby  RM 85 cc   
24/8 1996  Freddie Eriksson Getingarna  15  Hallstavik  RM 85 cc   
16/8 1997  Jonas Davidsson Piraterna  15  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
14/8 1998  Mattias Nilsson Gnistorna  14  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
4/9 1999  Fredrik Lindgren Indianerna  13  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
19/8 2000  Henrik Gustavsson Dackarna  15  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2001  Andreas Messing Rospiggarna  14  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
17/8 2002  Ricky Kling Dackarna  15  Eskilstuna  RM 85 cc   
2/8 2003  Simon Gustafsson Indianerna  14  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
3/7 2004  Simon Gustafsson Indianerna  13  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
2/7 2005  Jonas Messing Rospiggarna  12  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
5/8 2006  Anders Mellgren Indianerna  14  Motala  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2007  Anders Mellgren Indianerna  15  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
9/8 2008  Victor Palovaara Solkatterna  13  Avesta  USM   
25/7 2009  Jonas Engdahl Dackarna  15  Målilla  USM   
 2010  Jonas Engdahl Dackarna  13  Målilla  USM   
 2011  Kenny Wennerstam Elit Vetlanda  14  Målilla  USM   
 2012  Johannes Jensen Bysarna  15  Vetlanda  USM   
 2013  Joel Kling Dackarna  14  Vetlanda  USM   
 2014  Filip Hjelmeland Dackarna  15  Nyköping  USM   
 2015  Alexander Woentin Vetlanda  14  Hallstavik  USM   
23/7 2016  Philip Hellström-Bängs Masarna U  14  Hallstavik  USM   
30/6 2017  Philip Hellström-Bängs Masarna U  15  Avesta  USM   
4/8 2018  Theo Johansson Dackarna  14  Eskilstuna  USM   
27/7 2019  William Bäckström Smederna  13+3  Hallstavik  USM   
1/8 2020  Anton Jansson Smederna  14  Målilla  USM