SVENSKA RIKSMÄSTERSKAPEN I SPEEDWAY

År Pl. Namn Klubb Poäng Tävlingsort Typ Kommentar
13/9 1975  Magnus Johnsson Smederna  12  Gullspång  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1975  Jan-Erik Ottosson Dackarna  11  Gullspång  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1975  Lars Rosberg Skanörs MK  9+  Gullspång  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1975  Fredrik Sundgren Smederna  9+  Gullspång  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1975  Björn Andersson Kaparna  Gullspång  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1975  Per Bergström Solkatterna  Gullspång  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1975  Tomas Johansson MK Tranan  Gullspång  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1975  Robert Öhlin Smederna  Gullspång  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1975  Peter Fränberg Lejonen  Gullspång  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1975  10  Peter Norberg Dackarna  Gullspång  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1975  11  Torny Grandin Smederna  Gullspång  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1975  12  Dick Gillberg Filbyterna  Gullspång  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1975  13  Lars Hammarberg Pilarna  Gullspång  RM 50 cc   
5/9 1976  Jan-Erik Ottosson Dackarna  15  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
5/9 1976  Magnus Johnsson Smederna  14  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
5/9 1976  Håkan Andersson Indianerna  13  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
5/9 1976  Torny Grandin Smederna  11  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
5/9 1976  Lennart Hidesjö Gnistorna  10  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
5/9 1976  Robert Öhlin Smederna  10  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
5/9 1976  Björn Andersson Kaparna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
5/9 1976  Urban Jernbom Indianerna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
5/9 1976  Jan Axelsson Pilarna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
5/9 1976  10  Peter Roth Dackarna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
5/9 1976  11  Anders Lundahl Gnistorna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
5/9 1976  12  Lars Gullbrandsgård Valsarna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
5/9 1976  13  Per Pedersen Gnistorna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
5/9 1976  14  Peter Norberg Dackarna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
5/9 1976  15  Göran Hansson Gnistorna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
5/9 1976  16  Jonny Broman Indianerna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
4/9 1977  Pierre Brannefors Kaparna  15  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
4/9 1977  Tony Grandin Smederna  12  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
4/9 1977  Björn Andersson Kaparna  12  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
4/9 1977  Håkan Andersson Indianerna  12  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
4/9 1977  Magnus Jonsson Smederna  11  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
4/9 1977  Peder Messing Stjärnorna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
4/9 1977  Robert Öhlin Smederna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
4/9 1977  Jan-Erik Ottosson Dackarna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
4/9 1977  Mikael Persson Dackarna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
4/9 1977  10  Mikael Rundqvist Vargarna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
4/9 1977  11  Kent Rickardsson Masarna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
4/9 1977  12  Kent Björk Pilarna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
4/9 1977  13  Stefan Karlsson Indianerna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
4/9 1977  14  Jonny Broman Indianerna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
4/9 1977  15  Kenneth Nyström Kaparna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
4/9 1977  16  Jan Axelsson Pilarna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
27/8 1978  Peder Messing Rospiggarna  15  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
27/8 1978  Michael Messing Rospiggarna  13  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
27/8 1978  Leif Andersson Indianerna  11  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
27/8 1978  Torny Grandin Smederna  10  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
27/8 1978  Niclas Johansson Smederna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
27/8 1978  Per Pedersen Gnistorna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
27/8 1978  Kent Björk Pilarna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
27/8 1978  Johan Zachrisson Piraterna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
27/8 1978  Tony Gudbrand Brassarna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
27/8 1978  10  Kjell-Åke Ottosson Dackarna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
27/8 1978  11  Jan Axelsson Pilarna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
27/8 1978  12  Mats Sjöland Gnistorna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
27/8 1978  13  Patrik Karlsson Vargarna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
27/8 1978  14  Patrik Andersson Gnistorna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
27/8 1978  15  Ola Westlund Eldarna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
27/8 1978  16  Mikael Blixt Gnistorna  Kumla  RM 50 cc   
26/8 1979  Per Pedersen Gnistorna  14  Malmö  RM 50 cc   
26/8 1979  Michael Blixt Vargarna  13+  Malmö  RM 50 cc   
26/8 1979  Magnus Sundlöf Dackarna  13+  Malmö  RM 50 cc   
26/8 1979  Teddie Jönsson Brassarna  12  Malmö  RM 50 cc   
26/8 1979  Mikael Messing Rospiggarna  Malmö  RM 50 cc   
26/8 1979  Håkan Schander Filbyterna  Malmö  RM 50 cc   
26/8 1979  Roger Sundberg Eldarna  Malmö  RM 50 cc   
26/8 1979  Patrik Åhlund Gnistorna  Malmö  RM 50 cc   
26/8 1979  Jan Sorpola Dackarna  Malmö  RM 50 cc   
26/8 1979  10  Tomas Söderberg Vargarna  Malmö  RM 50 cc   
26/8 1979  11  Leine Ivarsson Gnistorna  Malmö  RM 50 cc  reserv 
26/8 1979  12  Johan Staaf Piraterna  Malmö  RM 50 cc   
26/8 1979  13  Leif Andersson Indianerna  Malmö  RM 50 cc   
26/8 1979  14  Ola Westlund Eldarna  Malmö  RM 50 cc   
26/8 1979  15  Lars Karlsson Masarna  Malmö  RM 50 cc   
26/8 1979  16  Tomas Johansson Kaparna  Malmö  RM 50 cc   
26/8 1979  17  Mikael Teurnberg Rospiggarna  Malmö  RM 50 cc   
31/8 1980  Kenneth Nyström Örnarna  15  Norrköping  RM 50 cc   
31/8 1980  Christer Jonsson Dackarna  12+  Norrköping  RM 50 cc   
31/8 1980  Tony Olsson Bysarna  12+  Norrköping  RM 50 cc   
31/8 1980  Jan Sorpola Dackarna  12+  Norrköping  RM 50 cc   
31/8 1980  Roger Sundberg Eldarna  10  Norrköping  RM 50 cc   
31/8 1980  Patrik Karlsson Vargarna  Norrköping  RM 50 cc   
31/8 1980  Lars Andersson Gamarna  Norrköping  RM 50 cc   
31/8 1980  Kjell Nielsen Solkatterna  Norrköping  RM 50 cc   
31/8 1980  Thomas Eklöf Dackarna  Norrköping  RM 50 cc   
31/8 1980  10  Leif Wahlman Vargarna  Norrköping  RM 50 cc   
31/8 1980  11  Teddie Jönsson Brassarna  Norrköping  RM 50 cc   
31/8 1980  12  Roland Eliasson Örnarna  Norrköping  RM 50 cc   
31/8 1980  13  Anders Nilsson Gamarna  Norrköping  RM 50 cc   
31/8 1980  14  Michael Reinholdsson Filbyterna  Norrköping  RM 50 cc   
31/8 1980  15  Jörgen Johansson Skepparna  Norrköping  RM 50 cc  reserv 
31/8 1980  16  Håkan Schander Filbyterna  Norrköping  RM 50 cc   
31/8 1980  17  Jan Torstensson Piraterna  Norrköping  RM 50 cc  reserv 
31/8 1980  18  Ola Westlund Rospiggarna  Norrköping  RM 50 cc   
31/8 1980  19  Marko Kunelius Smederna  Norrköping  RM 50 cc  reserv 
31/8 1980  20  Jörgen Svensson Solkatterna  Norrköping  RM 50 cc  reserv 
13/9 1981  Per Jonsson Fräsarna  15  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1981  Jörgen Johansson Skepparna  14  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1981  Peter Nahlin Getingarna  13  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1981  Thomas Ek Dackarna  11  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1981  Pierre Carlsson Smederna  10  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1981  Christer Jonsson Dackarna  10  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1981  Kenny Pettersson Filbyterna  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1981  Peter Hugosson Smederna  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1981  Håkan Schander Filbyterna  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1981  10  Sten Harnesk Indianerna  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1981  11  Hans Wahlström Vargarna  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1981  12  Johan Staaf Piraterna  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1981  13  Anders Nilsson Gamarna  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1981  14  Morgan Jansson Solkatterna  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1981  15  Mikael Löfqvist Bysarna  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
13/9 1981  16  Fredrik Örnerdahl Vargarna  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
11/9 1982  Jörgen Johansson Skepparna  13+  Målilla  RM 50 cc   
11/9 1982  Christer Johansson Dackarna  13+  Målilla  RM 50 cc   
11/9 1982  Niklas Karlsson Örnarna  13+  Målilla  RM 50 cc   
11/9 1982  Peter Nahlin Getingarna  11  Målilla  RM 50 cc   
11/9 1982  Patrik Palovaara Solkatterna  10  Målilla  RM 50 cc   
11/9 1982  Patrik Olsson Skepparna  10  Målilla  RM 50 cc   
11/9 1982  Tomas Andersson Vargarna  Målilla  RM 50 cc   
11/9 1982  Claes Ivarsson Skepparna  Målilla  RM 50 cc   
11/9 1982  Ulf Helander Vargarna  Målilla  RM 50 cc   
11/9 1982  10  Henrik Gustafsson Indianerna  Målilla  RM 50 cc   
11/9 1982  11  Pierre Carlsson Smederna  Målilla  RM 50 cc   
11/9 1982  12  Kenny Pettersson Dackarna  Målilla  RM 50 cc   
11/9 1982  13  Michael Heyman Dackarna  Målilla  RM 50 cc   
11/9 1982  14  Anders Nilsson Gamarna  Målilla  RM 50 cc   
11/9 1982  15  Roger Gustafsson Fräsarna  Målilla  RM 50 cc   
11/9 1982  16  Mikael Olsson Masarna  Målilla  RM 50 cc   
9/10 1983  Henrik Gustafsson Indianerna  15  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
9/10 1983  Jörgen Johansson Skepparna  13  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
9/10 1983  Niklas Karlsson Örnarna  12+  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
9/10 1983  Tomas Karlsson Vargarna  12+  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
9/10 1983  Patrik Palovaara Solkatterna  11  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
9/10 1983  Ronny Fherm Örnarna  11  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
9/10 1983  Mikael Pettersson Gamarna  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
9/10 1983  Peter Nahlin Getingarna  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
9/10 1983  Patrik Olsson Skepparna  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
9/10 1983  10  Tony Rickardsson Masarna  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
9/10 1983  11  Christer Jonsson Dackarna  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
9/10 1983  12  Rickard Danielsson Njudungarna  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
9/10 1983  13  Roger Gustafsson Fräsarna  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
9/10 1983  14  Mikael Olsson Fräsarna  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
9/10 1983  15  Göran Nielsen Indianerna  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
9/10 1983  16  Rickard Johansson Vargarna  Eskilstuna  RM 50 cc   
14/9 1984  Patrik Palovaara Solkatterna  15  Nyköping  RM 50 cc   
14/9 1984  Henrik Gustafsson Indianerna  14  Nyköping  RM 50 cc   
14/9 1984  Magnus Axelsson Dackarna  11+  Nyköping  RM 50 cc   
14/9 1984  Mikael Heyman Gamarna  11+  Nyköping  RM 50 cc   
14/9 1984  Tomas Karlsson Vargarna  10  Nyköping  RM 50 cc   
14/9 1984  Mattias Johansson Njudungarna  Nyköping  RM 50 cc   
14/9 1984  Johan Karlsson Örnarna  Nyköping  RM 50 cc   
14/9 1984  Kenneth Lindby Bysarna  Nyköping  RM 50 cc   
14/9 1984  Patrik Johansson Smederna  Nyköping  RM 50 cc   
14/9 1984  10  Mikael Haglund Indianerna  Nyköping  RM 50 cc   
14/9 1984  11  Stefan Andersson Dackarna  Nyköping  RM 50 cc   
14/9 1984  12  Kent Danielsson Njudungarna  Nyköping  RM 50 cc   
14/9 1984  13  Robert Persson Indianerna  Nyköping  RM 50 cc   
14/9 1984  14  Peter Karlsson Örnarna  Nyköping  RM 50 cc   
14/9 1984  15  Niklas Johansson Bysarna  Nyköping  RM 50 cc   
14/9 1984  16  Robert Andersson Eldarna  Nyköping  RM 50 cc   
15/9 1985  Henrik Gustafsson Indianerna  15  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
15/9 1985  Tomas Karlsson Vargarna  11  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
15/9 1985  Patrik Karlsson Smederna  11  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
15/9 1985  Magnus Axelsson Njudungarna  11  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
15/9 1985  Rickard Röseby Smederna  11  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
15/9 1985  Stefan Andersson Dackarna  10  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
15/9 1985  Ronny Fherm Örnarna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
15/9 1985  Stefan Lardner Fräsarna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
15/9 1985  Jörgen Hultgren Skepparna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
15/9 1985  10  Andreas Bruce Gnistorna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
15/9 1985  11  Johan Karlsson Örnarna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
15/9 1985  12  Patrik Stenberg Piraterna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
15/9 1985  13  Mattias Johansson Njudungarna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
15/9 1985  14  Mikael Haglund Indianerna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
15/9 1985  15  Mathias Karlsson Vargarna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
15/9 1985  16  Krister Rylander Skepparna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
14/9 1986  Andreas Bruce Gnistorna  12  Västervik  RM 85 cc   
14/9 1986  Jörgen Hultgren Skepparna  10+0  Västervik  RM 85 cc   
14/9 1986  Joakim Karlsson Skepparna  10+0  Västervik  RM 85 cc   
14/9 1986  Kent Danielsson Vetlanda  10+0  Västervik  RM 85 cc   
14/9 1986  Robert Johansson Smederna  Västervik  RM 85 cc   
14/9 1986  Fredrik Backlund Solkatterna  Västervik  RM 85 cc   
14/9 1986  Tomas Olsson Örnarna  Västervik  RM 85 cc   
14/9 1986  Rickard Röseby Smederna  Västervik  RM 85 cc   
14/9 1986  Mats Malmberg Getingarna  Västervik  RM 85 cc   
14/9 1986  10  Mikael Karlsson Dackarna  Västervik  RM 85 cc   
14/9 1986  11  Mikael Karlsson Örnarna  Västervik  RM 85 cc   
14/9 1986  12  Tomas Karlsson Vargarna  Västervik  RM 85 cc   
14/9 1986  13  Niklas Klingberg Örnarna  Västervik  RM 85 cc   
14/9 1986  14  Mattias Karlsson Vargarna  Västervik  RM 85 cc   
14/9 1986  15  Patrik Johansson Smederna  Västervik  RM 85 cc   
14/9 1986  16  Johan Karlsson Örnarna  Västervik  RM 85 cc   
14/9 1986  17  Stefan Andersson Dackarna  Västervik  RM 85 cc   
5/9 1987  Andreas Bruce Gnistorna  13  Mariestad  RM 85 cc   
5/9 1987  Fredrik Backlund Solkatterna  12  Mariestad  RM 85 cc   
5/9 1987  Niklas Klingberg Örnarna  11  Mariestad  RM 85 cc   
5/9 1987  Robert Johansson Smederna  10  Mariestad  RM 85 cc   
5/9 1987  Niclas Johansson Bysarna  Mariestad  RM 85 cc   
5/9 1987  Robert Persson Indianerna  Mariestad  RM 85 cc   
5/9 1987  Tomas Olsson Örnarna  Mariestad  RM 85 cc   
5/9 1987  Jörgen Hultgren Skepparna  Mariestad  RM 85 cc   
5/9 1987  Magnus Zetterström Smederna  Mariestad  RM 85 cc   
5/9 1987  10  Mats Malmberg Getingarna  Mariestad  RM 85 cc   
5/9 1987  11  Joakim Karlsson Skepparna  Mariestad  RM 85 cc   
5/9 1987  12  Mikael Karlsson Dackarna  Mariestad  RM 85 cc   
5/9 1987  13  Anders Karlsson Dackarna  Mariestad  RM 85 cc   
5/9 1987  14  Robert Eriksson Indianerna  Mariestad  RM 85 cc   
5/9 1987  15  Mikael Johansson Indianerna  Mariestad  RM 85 cc   
5/9 1987  16  Marcus Andersson Bysarna  Mariestad  RM 85 cc   
11/9 1988  Marcus Andersson Bysarna  14+  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
11/9 1988  Joakim Karlsson Skepparna  14+  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
11/9 1988  Niklas Klingberg Örnarna  11  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
11/9 1988  Robert Eriksson Indianerna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
11/9 1988  Robert Johansson Smederna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
11/9 1988  Johan Andersson Vargarna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
11/9 1988  Magnus Zetterström Smederna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
11/9 1988  Daniel Andersson Getingarna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
11/9 1988  Tomas Olsson Örnarna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
11/9 1988  10  Anders Karlsson Skepparna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
11/9 1988  11  Mikael Karlsson Örnarna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
11/9 1988  12  Henrik Aronsson Örnarna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
11/9 1988  13  Kent Johansson Brassarna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
11/9 1988  14  Stefan Ekberg Skepparna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
11/9 1988  15  Jens Andersson Skepparna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
11/9 1988  16  Johan Liljegren Getingarna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
9/9 1989  Robert Eriksson Indianerna  14+  Nässjö  RM 85 cc   
9/9 1989  Robert Ljungholm Getingarna  14+  Nässjö  RM 85 cc   
9/9 1989  Herman Moodysson Bysarna  13  Nässjö  RM 85 cc   
9/9 1989  Johan Liljegren Getingarna  Nässjö  RM 85 cc   
9/9 1989  Håkan Antonsson Piraterna  Nässjö  RM 85 cc   
9/9 1989  Tomas Olsson Örnarna  Nässjö  RM 85 cc   
9/9 1989  Daniel Andersson Getingarna  Nässjö  RM 85 cc   
9/9 1989  Rickard Karlsson Karlstad  Nässjö  RM 85 cc   
9/9 1989  Stefan Hjerne Eldarna  Nässjö  RM 85 cc   
9/9 1989  10  Marcus Andersson Bysarna  Nässjö  RM 85 cc   
9/9 1989  11  Per Karlsson Valsarna  Nässjö  RM 85 cc   
9/9 1989  12  Mattias Karlsson Eldarna  Nässjö  RM 85 cc   
9/9 1989  13  Marcus Pettersson Vargarna  Nässjö  RM 85 cc   
9/9 1989  14  Conny Olsson Rospiggarna  Nässjö  RM 85 cc   
9/9 1989  15  Johan Andersson Vargarna  Nässjö  RM 85 cc   
9/9 1989  16  Jan Pettersson Bysarna  Nässjö  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1990  Daniel Andersson Getingarna  15  Huddinge  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1990  Stefan Hjerne Eldarna  14  Huddinge  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1990  Robert Eriksson Indianerna  12  Huddinge  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1990  Conny Olsson Rospiggarna  10  Huddinge  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1990  Peter I Karlsson Karlstad  Huddinge  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1990  Benny Olsson Eldarna  Huddinge  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1990  Johan Andersson Eldarna  Huddinge  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1990  Mikael Karlsson Dackarna  Huddinge  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1990  Stefan Larsson Indianerna  Huddinge  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1990  10  Tomas Messing Rospiggarna  Huddinge  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1990  11  Rickard Karlsson Karlstad  Huddinge  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1990  12  Johan Liljegren Getingarna  Huddinge  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1990  13  Per Karlsson Getingarna  Huddinge  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1990  14  Mattias Karlsson Eldarna  Huddinge  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1990  15  Mattias Appelgren Bysarna  Huddinge  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1990  16  Jörgen Filipsson Vargarna  Huddinge  RM 85 cc   
7/9 1991  Peter I Karlsson Karlstad  14  Linköping  RM 85 cc   
7/9 1991  Richard Karlsson Karlstad  13  Linköping  RM 85 cc   
7/9 1991  Daniel Andersson Getingarna  11+  Linköping  RM 85 cc   
7/9 1991  Kim Nörgaard Korparna  11+  Linköping  RM 85 cc   
7/9 1991  Magnus Woss Filbyterna  11+  Linköping  RM 85 cc   
7/9 1991  Stefan Hjerne Griparna  10  Linköping  RM 85 cc   
7/9 1991  Benny Olsson Eldarna  10  Linköping  RM 85 cc   
7/9 1991  Mattias Karlsson Rospiggarna  Linköping  RM 85 cc   
7/9 1991  Emil Lindqvist Rospiggarna  Linköping  RM 85 cc   
7/9 1991  10  Robert Palovaara Karlstad  Linköping  RM 85 cc   
7/9 1991  11  Tomas Messing Rospiggarna  Linköping  RM 85 cc   
7/9 1991  12  Jim Blyckert Indianerna  Linköping  RM 85 cc   
7/9 1991  13  Fredrik Folkesson Indianerna  Linköping  RM 85 cc   
7/9 1991  14  Jan Berndtsson Lejonen  Linköping  RM 85 cc   
7/9 1991  15  Mikael Karlsson Dackarna  Linköping  RM 85 cc   
7/9 1991  16  Henrik Tolkstam Indianerna  Linköping  RM 85 cc   
13/9 1992  Benny Olsson Buddies  15  Örebro  RM 85 cc   
13/9 1992  Fredrik Folkesson Indianerna  14  Örebro  RM 85 cc   
13/9 1992  Peter I Karlsson Indianerna  12+  Örebro  RM 85 cc   
13/9 1992  Magnus Johansson Bysarna  12+  Örebro  RM 85 cc   
13/9 1992  Daniel Nermark Solkatterna  10  Örebro  RM 85 cc   
13/9 1992  Henrik Tolkstam Indianerna  Örebro  RM 85 cc   
13/9 1992  Emil Lindqvist Rospiggarna  Örebro  RM 85 cc   
13/9 1992  Ola Nicklasson Bysarna  Örebro  RM 85 cc   
13/9 1992  Robert Palovaara Solkatterna  Örebro  RM 85 cc   
13/9 1992  10  Mattias Appelgren Bysarna  Örebro  RM 85 cc   
13/9 1992  11  Magnus Woss Filbyterna  Örebro  RM 85 cc   
13/9 1992  12  Patrick Dybeck Gävle  Örebro  RM 85 cc   
13/9 1992  13  Daniel Fälth Lejonen  Örebro  RM 85 cc   
13/9 1992  14  Jimmi Krammer Vargarna  Örebro  RM 85 cc   
13/9 1992  15  Nicklas Andersson Filbyterna  Örebro  RM 85 cc   
13/9 1992  16  Peter Lindell Bysarna  Örebro  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1993  Peter I Karlsson Indianerna  14  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1993  Emil Lindqvist Rospiggarna  13  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1993  Robert Palovaara Karlstad  12  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1993  Freddie Folkesson Indianerna  11  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1993  Henrik Tolkstam Indianerna  11  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1993  Daniel Fälth Lejonen  10  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1993  Andreas Bergström Masarna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1993  Tommy Pihl Smederna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1993  Daniel Nermark Karlstad  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1993  10  Ola Nicklasson Bysarna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1993  11  Patrik Björk Masarna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1993  12  Marcus Johansson Örnarna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1993  13  Niklas Aspgren Masarna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1993  14  Joonas Kylmäkorpi Fräsarna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1993  15  Henrik Fredell Örnarna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1993  16  Peter Lindell Bysarna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1994  Andreas Bergström Masarna  14  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1994  Christer Ångström Fräsarna  11+  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1994  Emil Kramer Örnarna  11+  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1994  Joakim Aspgren Masarna  10  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1994  Ola Nicklasson Bysarna  10  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1994  Henrik Fredell Örnarna  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1994  Niklas Aspgren Masarna  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1994  Håkan Åström Indianerna  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1994  Dennis Blom Masarna  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1994  10  Rickard Sedelius Fräsarna  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1994  11  Freddie Eriksson Getingarna  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1994  12  Andreas Smedh Rospiggarna  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1994  13  Tobias Johansson Lejonen  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1994  14  Joonas Kylmäkorpi Fräsarna  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1994  15  Anders Sohlberg Valsarna  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
18/9 1994  16  Per Fahlström Piraterna  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1995  Andreas Jonsson Rospiggarna  13+  Upplands Väsby  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1995  Freddie Eriksson Getingarna  13+  Upplands Väsby  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1995  Emil Kramer Örnarna  11+  Upplands Väsby  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1995  Rickard Sedelius Fräsarna  11+  Upplands Väsby  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1995  Jimmy Owetz Fräsarna  Upplands Väsby  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1995  Joonas Kylmäkorpi Fräsarna  Upplands Väsby  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1995  Anders Ljungholm Västervik  Upplands Väsby  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1995  Nickas Gallon Smederna  Upplands Väsby  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1995  Ronny Gustavsson Piraterna  Upplands Väsby  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1995  10  Håkan Åström Indianerna  Upplands Väsby  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1995  11  John Kvarnevång Örnarna  Upplands Väsby  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1995  12  Robert Lönnblom Västervik  Upplands Väsby  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1995  13  Patrik Gustavsson Indianerna  Upplands Väsby  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1995  14  Johan Berggren Gamarna  Upplands Väsby  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1995  15  Tommy Carlsson Piraterna  Upplands Väsby  RM 85 cc   
16/9 1995  16  Dennis Blom Masarna  Upplands Väsby  RM 85 cc   
24/8 1996  Freddie Eriksson Getingarna  15  Hallstavik  RM 85 cc   
24/8 1996  Robert Lönnblom Skepparna  12  Hallstavik  RM 85 cc   
24/8 1996  Magnus Karlsson Örnarna  11  Hallstavik  RM 85 cc   
24/8 1996  John Kvarnevång Indianerna  10  Hallstavik  RM 85 cc   
24/8 1996  Jimmy Owetz Fräsarna  Hallstavik  RM 85 cc   
24/8 1996  Patrik Gustavsson Indianerna  Hallstavik  RM 85 cc   
24/8 1996  Fredrik Pettersson Rospiggarna  Hallstavik  RM 85 cc   
24/8 1996  Mattias Nilsson Gnistorna  Hallstavik  RM 85 cc   
24/8 1996  Johan Berggren Getingarna  Hallstavik  RM 85 cc   
24/8 1996  10  Patrik Haraldsen Valsarna  Hallstavik  RM 85 cc   
24/8 1996  11  Johan Hagelvik Vetlanda  Hallstavik  RM 85 cc   
24/8 1996  12  Pierre Lekander Vargarna  Hallstavik  RM 85 cc   
24/8 1996  13  Tony Rahlén Indianerna  Hallstavik  RM 85 cc   
24/8 1996  14  Robin Johansson Rospiggarna  Hallstavik  RM 85 cc   
24/8 1996  15  Daniel Davidsson Piraterna  Hallstavik  RM 85 cc   
24/8 1996  16  Eric Andersson Masarna  Hallstavik  RM 85 cc   
24/8 1996  17  Peter Ljung Vetlanda  Hallstavik  RM 85 cc  reserv 
16/8 1997  Jonas Davidsson Piraterna  15  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
16/8 1997  Robert Lönnblom Skepparna  13+  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
16/8 1997  Patrick Haraldsen Valsarna  13+  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
16/8 1997  Mattias Nilsson Gnistorna  10  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
16/8 1997  Daniel Davidsson Piraterna  10  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
16/8 1997  Pierre Lekander Vargarna  10  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
16/8 1997  Peter Ljung Vetlanda  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
16/8 1997  Mikael Edvardsson Vetlanda  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
16/8 1997  Niklas Fridell Indianerna  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
16/8 1997  10  Jerry Kvarnevång Indianerna  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
16/8 1997  11  Hampus Gustavsson Skepparna  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
16/8 1997  12  Jimmy Walther Valsarna  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
16/8 1997  13  Henrik Lindell Piraterna  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
16/8 1997  14  Eric Andersson Masarna  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
16/8 1997  15  Fredrik Lindgren Indianerna  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc  reserv 
16/8 1997  16  Andreas Lekander Vargarna  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
16/8 1997  17  Johan Engman Indianerna  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
14/8 1998  Mattias Nilsson Gnistorna  14  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
14/8 1998  Daniel Davidsson Piraterna  13  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
14/8 1998  Eric Andersson Masarna  14  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
14/8 1998  Andreas Lekander Piraterna  10  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
14/8 1998  Niklas Fridell Indianerna  10  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
14/8 1998  Hampus Gustavsson Skepparna  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
14/8 1998  Jonas Davidsson Piraterna  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
14/8 1998  Henrik Gustafsson Dackarna  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
14/8 1998  Pierre Lekander Piraterna  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
14/8 1998  10  Henrik Linde Piraterna  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
14/8 1998  11  Johan Engman Indianerna  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
14/8 1998  12  Patrik Haraldsen Valsarna  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
14/8 1998  13  Andreas Messing Rospiggarna  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
14/8 1998  14  Antonio Lindbäck Masarna  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
14/8 1998  15  Freddie Lindgren Indianerna  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
14/8 1998  16  Jonas Lundberg Gnistorna  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
4/9 1999  Fredrik Lindgren Indianerna  13  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
4/9 1999  Antonio Lindbäck Masarna  11  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
4/9 1999  Henrik Gustavsson Dackarna  11+  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
4/9 1999  Erik Andersson Masarna  10  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
4/9 1999  Jonas Davidsson Piraterna  10  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
4/9 1999  Andreas Messing Rospiggarna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
4/9 1999  Tobias Messing Rospiggarna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
4/9 1999  Sebastian Aldén Masarna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
4/9 1999  Hampus Gustavsson Västervik  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
4/9 1999  10  Niklas Fridell Indianerna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
4/9 1999  11  Mathiaz Lundin Indianerna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
4/9 1999  12  Johan Engman Indianerna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
4/9 1999  13  Henrik Martinsson Dackarna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
4/9 1999  14  Andreas Lekander Piraterna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
4/9 1999  15  Magnus Persson Valsarna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
4/9 1999  16  Ricky Kling Dackarna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc  reserv 
4/9 1999  17  Robin Törnqvist Valsarna  Norrköping  RM 85 cc   
19/8 2000  Henrik Gustavsson Dackarna  15  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
19/8 2000  Robert Törnqvist Valsarna  12  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
19/8 2000  Andreas Messing Rospiggarna  11  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
19/8 2000  Sebastian Aldén Masarna  10  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
19/8 2000  Thomas Carlsson Piraterna  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
19/8 2000  Daniel Ahlin Indianerna  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
19/8 2000  Freddie Antfolk Eldarna  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
19/8 2000  Jörgen Zetterberg Vetlanda  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
19/8 2000  Viktor Andersson Skepparna  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
19/8 2000  10  Antonio Lindbäck Masarna  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
19/8 2000  11  Henrik Martinsson Dackarna  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
19/8 2000  12  Ricky Kling Dackarna  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
19/8 2000  13  Robert S Johansson Skepparna  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
19/8 2000  14  Jonas Björk Vargarna  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
19/8 2000  15  Fredrik Lindgren Indianerna  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
19/8 2000  16  Magnus Persson Valsarna  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
19/8 2000  17  Christian Ingesson Piraterna  Målilla  RM 85 cc  reserv 
19/8 2000  18  Rickard Andersson Smederna  Målilla  RM 85 cc  reserv 
1/9 2001  Andreas Messing Rospiggarna  14  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2001  Christer Ingesson Piraterna  13  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2001  Robin Törnqvist Valsarna  12  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2001  Viktor Andersson Skepparna  11  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2001  Daniel Ahlin Indianerna  11  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2001  Ricky Kling Dackarna  10  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2001  Andreas Andersson Valsarna  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2001  Rickard Andersson Smederna  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2001  Billy Forsberg Vargarna  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2001  10  Henrik Martinsson Dackarna  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2001  11  Christian Isomettä Dackarna  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2001  12  Emil Claesson Kaparna  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2001  13  Sebastian Aldén Masarna  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2001  14  Fredrik Nilsson Lejonen  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2001  15  Linus Jansson Rospiggarna  Avesta  RM 85 cc  reserv 
1/9 2001  16  Jesper Brolin Gamarna  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2001  17  Kristoffer Mattsson Vargarna  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2001  18  Simon Kunelius Smederna  Avesta  RM 85 cc   
17/8 2002  Ricky Kling Dackarna  15  Eskilstuna  RM 85 cc   
17/8 2002  Robert Pettersson Eldarna  12  Eskilstuna  RM 85 cc   
17/8 2002  Robin Törnqvist Valsarna  11+  Eskilstuna  RM 85 cc   
17/8 2002  Billy Forsberg Vargarna  11+  Eskilstuna  RM 85 cc   
17/8 2002  Viktor Bergström Vargarna  10  Eskilstuna  RM 85 cc   
17/8 2002  Viktor Andersson Dackarna  10  Eskilstuna  RM 85 cc   
17/8 2002  John Larsson Vargarna  Eskilstuna  RM 85 cc   
17/8 2002  Linus Jansson Rospiggarna  Eskilstuna  RM 85 cc   
17/8 2002  Christian Ingesson Piraterna  Eskilstuna  RM 85 cc   
17/8 2002  10  Thomas H Jonasson Vetlanda  Eskilstuna  RM 85 cc   
17/8 2002  11  Kristoffer Mattsson Vargarna  Eskilstuna  RM 85 cc   
17/8 2002  12  Robert Hendersson Gamarna  Eskilstuna  RM 85 cc   
17/8 2002  13  Robin Aspgren Vetlanda  Eskilstuna  RM 85 cc   
17/8 2002  14  Joakim Brolin Gamarna  Eskilstuna  RM 85 cc  reserv 
17/8 2002  15  Jens Oskarsson Rospiggarna  Eskilstuna  RM 85 cc   
17/8 2002  16  David Hillborg Rospiggarna  Eskilstuna  RM 85 cc   
17/8 2002  17  Simon Kunelius Smederna  Eskilstuna  RM 85 cc   
17/8 2002  18  Rickard Andersson Smederna  Eskilstuna  RM 85 cc  reserv 
2/8 2003  Simon Gustafsson Indianerna  14  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
2/8 2003  Ricky Kling Dackarna  13  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
2/8 2003  Robin Törnqvist Valsarna  12+  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
2/8 2003  Billy Forsberg Vargarna  12+  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
2/8 2003  Tomas H Johansson Vetlanda  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
2/8 2003  Joakim Brolin Gamarna  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
2/8 2003  Robin Bergqvist Masarna  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
2/8 2003  John Larsson Vargarna  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
2/8 2003  Joakim Rohlén Indianerna  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
2/8 2003  10  Linus Sundström Masarna  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
2/8 2003  11  Niklas Larsson Vetlanda  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
2/8 2003  12  Joachim Engstrand Dackarna  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
2/8 2003  13  Anders Mellgren Valsarna  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
2/8 2003  14  Jonas Andersson Rospiggarna  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
2/8 2003  15  Ludvig Lindgren Indianerna  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
2/8 2003  16  Mikael Sjöqvist Piraterna  Hagfors  RM 85 cc   
2/8 2003  17  Dennis Andersson Masarna  Hagfors  RM 85 cc  reserv 
3/7 2004  Simon Gustafsson Indianerna  13  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
3/7 2004  Linus Eklöf Smederna  11  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
3/7 2004  Robin Aspgren Vetlanda  10+3  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
3/7 2004  Joachim Engstrand Dackarna  10+2  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
3/7 2004  Niklas Larsson Vetlanda  10+0  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
3/7 2004  Johan Allard Lejonen  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
3/7 2004  Robin Bergqvist Masarna  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
3/7 2004  Jonas Messing Rospiggarna  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
3/7 2004  Tobias Ingesson Piraterna  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
3/7 2004  10  Thomas H Jonasson Vetlanda  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
3/7 2004  11  Anton Rosén Masarna  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
3/7 2004  12  Linus Sundström Masarna  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
3/7 2004  13  Kim Bergström Vetlanda  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
3/7 2004  14  Kim Almqvist Lejonen  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
3/7 2004  15  Mikael Berntsson Kaparna  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
3/7 2004  16  Andreas Westlund Rospiggarna  Målilla  RM 85 cc   
2/7 2005  Jonas Messing Rospiggarna  12  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
2/7 2005  Niklas Larsson VMS Elit  11  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
2/7 2005  Dennis Andersson Masarna  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
2/7 2005  David Rohlén Indianerna  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
2/7 2005  Linus Sundström Masarna  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
2/7 2005  Robin Bergqvist Indianerna  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
2/7 2005  Simon Gustafsson Indianerna  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
2/7 2005  Marcus Andersson Vargarna  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
2/7 2005  Ludvig Lindgren Indianerna  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
2/7 2005  10  Sebastian Carlsson Vargarna  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
2/7 2005  11  Kim Bergström VMS Elit  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
2/7 2005  12  Tobias Ingesson Piraterna  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
2/7 2005  13  Anders Mellgren Indianerna  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
2/7 2005  14  Niklas Eriksson Indianerna  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
2/7 2005  15  Niklas Häggblad Vargarna  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
2/7 2005  16  Ted Hagansbo Masarna  Vetlanda  RM 85 cc   
5/8 2006  Anders Mellgren Indianerna  14  Motala  RM 85 cc   
5/8 2006  Pontus Aspgren Masarna  13  Motala  RM 85 cc   
5/8 2006  Anton Rosén Masarna  11  Motala  RM 85 cc   
5/8 2006  Marcus Andersson Vargarna  10  Motala  RM 85 cc   
5/8 2006  Freddy Godlund Indianerna  10  Motala  RM 85 cc   
5/8 2006  Dennis Andersson Masarna  Motala  RM 85 cc   
5/8 2006  Dennis Fagerkrantz Vargarna  Motala  RM 85 cc   
5/8 2006  Niklas Häggblad Vargarna  Motala  RM 85 cc   
5/8 2006  Sebastian Carlsson Vargarna  Motala  RM 85 cc   
5/8 2006  10  David Nilsen Masarna  Motala  RM 85 cc   
5/8 2006  11  Daniel Hendersson Gamarna  Motala  RM 85 cc   
5/8 2006  12  Viktor Strandqvist Lejonen  Motala  RM 85 cc   
5/8 2006  13  Anton Göthberg Lejonen  Motala  RM 85 cc   
5/8 2006  14  Viktor Edenhall Eldarna  Motala  RM 85 cc   
5/8 2006  15  Kim Fridell VMS Elit  Motala  RM 85 cc   
5/8 2006  16  Mattias Persson Piraterna  Motala  RM 85 cc   
5/8 2006  17  Henrik Karlsson Smederna  Motala  RM 85 cc   
5/8 2006  18  Jonathan Malmstedt Smederna  --  Motala  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2007  Anders Mellgren Indianerna  15  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2007  Victor Palovaara Solkatterna  13  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2007  Pontus Aspgren Masarna  12  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2007  Linus Lydin Rospiggarna  10  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2007  Freddy Godlund Indianerna  10  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2007  André Hertzberg Indianerna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2007  Joel Larsson Dackarna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2007  Kalle Fleetwood-Carlsson Elit Vetlanda  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2007  Thimm P Norberg Solkatterna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2007  10  Jacob Thorsell Elit Vetlanda  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2007  11  Jonas Olsson Piraterna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2007  12  Kim Fridell Indianerna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2007  13  Mattias Persson Solkatterna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2007  14  Johannes Fredh Elit Vetlanda  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2007  15  Adrian Bergqvist Solkatterna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2007  16  Daniel Hendersson Gamarna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2007  17  David Nilsen Masarna  Kumla  RM 85 cc   
1/9 2007  18  Eric Åshede Kaparna  --  Kumla  RM 85 cc  reserv 
9/8 2008  Victor Palovaara Solkatterna  13  Avesta  USM   
9/8 2008  Jacob Thorsell Elit Vetlanda  11+3  Avesta  USM   
9/8 2008  David Nielsen Masarna  11+2  Avesta  USM   
9/8 2008  Alexander Söderholm Masarna  11+1  Avesta  USM   
9/8 2008  Joel Larsson Dackarna  11+0  Avesta  USM   
9/8 2008  Daniel Hallberg Eldarna  Avesta  USM   
9/8 2008  Mathias Thörnblom Gnistorna  Avesta  USM   
9/8 2008  Jonathan Armendariz Masarna  Avesta  USM   
9/8 2008  Thimm P Norberg Solkatterna  Avesta  USM   
9/8 2008  10  Fredrik Engman Eldarna  Avesta  USM   
9/8 2008  11  Johannes Fredh Elit Vetlanda  Avesta  USM   
9/8 2008  12  Jonas Engdahl Dackarna  Avesta  USM   
9/8 2008  13  Eric Åshede Kaparna  Avesta  USM   
9/8 2008  14  Adrian Bergqvist Solkatterna  Avesta  USM   
9/8 2008  15  Joel Andersson Indianerna  Avesta  USM   
9/8 2008  16  Tobias Nilsson Västervik  Avesta  USM   
9/8 2008  17  Oliver Berntzon Solkatterna  Avesta  USM   
9/8 2008  18  Tobias Bäck Piraterna  --  Avesta  USM   
25/7 2009  Jonas Engdahl Dackarna  15  Målilla  USM   
25/7 2009  Victor Palovaara Solkatterna  14  Målilla  USM   
25/7 2009  Jacob Thorsell Elit Vetlanda  12  Målilla  USM   
25/7 2009  Fredrik Engman Rospiggarna  11  Målilla  USM   
25/7 2009  Freddie Broms Dackarna  11  Målilla  USM   
25/7 2009  Joel Andersson Indianerna  Målilla  USM   
25/7 2009  Kenny Wennerstam Elit Vetlanda  Målilla  USM   
25/7 2009  Rasmus Broberg Smederna U  Målilla  USM   
25/7 2009  Björn Nilsson Gnistorna  Målilla  USM   
25/7 2009  10  Okar Karlsson Västervik  Målilla  USM   
25/7 2009  11  Johannes Bjur Valsarna  Målilla  USM   
25/7 2009  12  Olle Hedfors Örnarna  Målilla  USM   
25/7 2009  13  André Karlsson Västervik  Målilla  USM   
25/7 2009  14  Kim Åsling Indianerna  Målilla  USM   
25/7 2009  15  Marcus Broqvist Valsarna  Målilla  USM   
25/7 2009  16  Viktor Flood Indianerna  Målilla  USM   
25/7 2009  17  Henric Lindqvist Elit Vetlanda  --  Målilla  USM   
25/7 2009  18  Stefan Hurtig Rospiggarna  --  Målilla  USM   
 2010  Jonas Engdahl Dackarna  13  Målilla  USM   
 2010  Oskar Karlsson Västervik  12+3  Målilla  USM   
 2010  Fredrik Engman Rospiggarna  12+2  Målilla  USM   
 2010  Freddie Broms Dackarna  11  Målilla  USM   
 2010  Johannes Jensen Dackarna  Målilla  USM   
 2010  Christoffer Selvin Örnarna  Målilla  USM   
 2010  Tim Svensson Bysarna  Målilla  USM   
 2010  Kenny Wennerstam Vetlanda  Målilla  USM   
 2010  Andreas Runesson Vetlanda  Målilla  USM   
 2010  10  Rasmus Broberg Smederna  Målilla  USM   
 2010  11  Joel Kling Dackarna  Målilla  USM   
 2010  12  Joel Andersson Indianerna  Målilla  USM   
 2010  13  Kim Åsling Indianerna  Målilla  USM   
 2010  14  Olle Wigström Bysarna  Målilla  USM   
 2010  15  Filip Hjelmeland Dackarna  Målilla  USM   
 2010  16  Viktor Flood Indianerna  Målilla  USM   
 2010  17  André Koch Lejonen  Målilla  USM  reserv 
 2011  Kenny Wennerstam Elit Vetlanda  14  Målilla  USM   
 2011  Freddie Broms Dackarna  13+3  Målilla  USM   
 2011  Alexander Johansson Pilarna  13+2  Målilla  USM   
 2011  Johan Jensen Dackarna  13+1  Målilla  USM   
 2011  Joel Andersson Indianerna  12  Målilla  USM   
 2011  Joel Kling Dackarna  Målilla  USM   
 2011  Emil Millberg Masarna  Målilla  USM   
 2011  Joakim Christensen Dackarna  Målilla  USM   
 2011  Andreas Runesson Elit Vetlanda  Målilla  USM   
 2011  10  Christoffer Selvin Örnarna  Målilla  USM   
 2011  11  Maksymilian Bogdanowicz Gnistorna  Målilla  USM   
 2011  12  Olle Wigström Bysarna  Målilla  USM   
 2011  13  Pontus Svensson Bysarna  Målilla  USM   
 2011  14  Martin Liljekvist Masarna  Målilla  USM   
 2011  15  Alexander Woentin Elit Vetlanda  Målilla  USM   
 2011  16  Viktor Lockström Dackarna  Målilla  USM   
 2011  17  Anton Bredin Masarna  Målilla  USM   
 2011  18  Gustav Johansson Västervik  Målilla  USM   
 2012  Johannes Jensen Bysarna  15  Vetlanda  USM   
 2012  Emil Millberg Masarna  14  Vetlanda  USM   
 2012  Kenny Wennerstam Vetlanda  12  Vetlanda  USM   
 2012  Christoffer Selvin Örnarna  11  Vetlanda  USM   
 2012  Filip Hjelmeland Dackarna  11  Vetlanda  USM   
 2012  Alexander Woentin Vetlanda  10  Vetlanda  USM   
 2012  Joel Kling Dackarna  Vetlanda  USM   
 2012  Alexander Johansson Piraterna  Vetlanda  USM   
 2012  Anton Karlsson Västervik  Vetlanda  USM   
 2012  10  Andreas Runesson Vetlanda  Vetlanda  USM   
 2012  11  Oskar Thulin Gnistorna  Vetlanda  USM   
 2012  12  Johannes Stark Smederna  Vetlanda  USM   
 2012  13  Joakim Christensen Dackarna  Vetlanda  USM   
 2012  14  Olle Wigström Bysarna  Vetlanda  USM   
 2012  15  Jakob Kraft Vetlanda  Vetlanda  USM   
 2012  16  Viktor Lockström Dackarna  Vetlanda  USM   
 2012  17  Maksymilian Bogdanowicz Gnistorna  Vetlanda  USM   
 2012  18  Martin Liljekvist Masarna  Vetlanda  USM   
 2013  Joel Kling Dackarna  14  Vetlanda  USM   
 2013  Christoffer Selvin Örnarna  12+3  Vetlanda  USM   
 2013  Alexander Woentin Elit Vetlanda  12+2  Vetlanda  USM   
 2013  Joakim Christensen Dackarna  11  Vetlanda  USM   
 2013  Oskar Thulin Elit Vetlanda  Vetlanda  USM   
 2013  Robin Norman Masarna  Vetlanda  USM   
 2013  Filip Hjelmeland Dackarna  Vetlanda  USM   
 2013  Maksymilian Bogdanowicz Gnistorna  Vetlanda  USM   
 2013  Johannes Stark Ikaros Smederna  Vetlanda  USM   
 2013  10  Emil Millberg Masarna  Vetlanda  USM   
 2013  11  Andreas Runesson Elit Vetlanda  Vetlanda  USM   
 2013  12  Henrik Bergström Skepparna  Vetlanda  USM   
 2013  13  Jonathan Ejnemark Örnarna  Vetlanda  USM   
 2013  14  Jonathan Andersson Skepparna  Vetlanda  USM   
 2013  15  Sebastian Selvin Örnarna  Vetlanda  USM   
 2013  16  Jesper Aspgren Masarna  Vetlanda  USM   
 2014  Filip Hjelmeland Dackarna  15  Nyköping  USM   
 2014  Alexander Woentin Vetlanda  14  Nyköping  USM   
 2014  Christoffer Selvin Örnarna  12  Nyköping  USM   
 2014  Emil Millberg Vetlanda  11  Nyköping  USM   
 2014  Jesper Persson Aspgren Masarna  Nyköping  USM   
 2014  Eric Ivarsson Örnarna  Nyköping  USM   
 2014  Henrik Bergström Skepparna  Nyköping  USM   
 2014  Andreas Svensson Indianerna  Nyköping  USM   
 2014  Jakob Kraft Vetlanda  Nyköping  USM   
 2014  10  Sebastian Selvin Örnarna  Nyköping  USM   
 2014  11  Anton Woss Indianerna  Nyköping  USM   
 2014  12  Joakim Christensen Dackarna  Nyköping  USM   
 2014  13  Jonathan Grahn Indianerna  Nyköping  USM   
 2014  14  Albin Andersson Örnarna  Nyköping  USM   
 2014  15  William Björling Dackarna  Nyköping  USM   
 2014  16  Noel Wahlquist Skepparna  Nyköping  USM   
 2015  Alexander Woentin Vetlanda  14  Hallstavik  USM   
 2015  Henrik Bergström Skepparna  13  Hallstavik  USM   
 2015  Jesper Aspgren Masarna  11+3  Hallstavik  USM   
 2015  Jonathan Grahn Indianerna  11+2  Hallstavik  USM   
 2015  Anton Woss Indianerna  11+1  Hallstavik  USM   
 2015  Eric Ivarsson Örnarna  10  Hallstavik  USM   
 2015  Anton Karlsson Skepparna  10  Hallstavik  USM   
 2015  Sebastian Selvin Örnarna  Hallstavik  USM   
 2015  Philip Hellström-Bängs Masarna  Hallstavik  USM   
 2015  10  Noel Wahlqvist Skepparna  Hallstavik  USM   
 2015  11  Alexander Rånge Örnarna  Hallstavik  USM   
 2015  12  William Björling Dackarna  Hallstavik  USM   
 2015  13  Jacob Nilsson Valsarna  Hallstavik  USM   
 2015  14  Theo Johansson Vetlanda  Hallstavik  USM   
 2015  15  Casper Henrikssaon Vetlanda  Hallstavik  USM   
 2015  16  Elias Juhlén Gamarna  Hallstavik  USM   
23/7 2016  Philip Hellström-Bängs Masarna U  14  Hallstavik  USM   
23/7 2016  Eric Ivarsson Örnarna U  13  Hallstavik  USM   
23/7 2016  Jonathan Grahn Indianerna U  11+3  Hallstavik  USM   
23/7 2016  Casper Henriksson Elit Vetlanda U  11+2  Hallstavik  USM   
23/7 2016  Theo Johansson Elit Vetlanda U  11+1  Hallstavik  USM   
23/7 2016  Gustav Grahn Indianerna U  10  Hallstavik  USM   
23/7 2016  Noel Wahlquist Västervik U  10  Hallstavik  USM   
23/7 2016  Jesper Persson Aspgren Masarna  Hallstavik  USM   
23/7 2016  Timmie Eriksson Gamarna  Hallstavik  USM   
23/7 2016  10  Anton Woss Indianerna U  Hallstavik  USM   
23/7 2016  11  Ludvig Selvin Örnarna  Hallstavik  USM   
23/7 2016  12  Oscar Holtensson Masarna U  Hallstavik  USM   
23/7 2016  13  Max Belsing Eskilstuna Smederna  Hallstavik  USM   
23/7 2016  14  Lukas Woentin Elit Vetlanda U  Hallstavik  USM   
23/7 2016  15  Alexander Rånge Örnarna U  Hallstavik  USM   
23/7 2016  16  Noel Eriksson Gamarna  Hallstavik  USM   
30/6 2017  Philip Hellström-Bängs Masarna U  15  Avesta  USM   
30/6 2017  Theo Johansson Eldarna U  11+3  Avesta  USM   
30/6 2017  Lucas Woentin Elit Vetlanda U  11+2  Avesta  USM   
30/6 2017  Noel Wahlquist Västervik U  10  Avesta  USM   
30/6 2017  Max Belsing Eskilstuna SmedernaU  Avesta  USM   
30/6 2017  Gustav Grahn Indianerna U  Avesta  USM   
30/6 2017  Alexander Rånge Örnarna U  Avesta  USM   
30/6 2017  Anton Woss Indianerna U  Avesta  USM   
30/6 2017  Casper Henrikssaon Elit Vetlanda U  Avesta  USM   
30/6 2017  10  Aleks Lundquist Masarna U  Avesta  USM   
30/6 2017  11  Ludvig Selvin Örnarna U  Avesta  USM   
30/6 2017  12  Sammy van Dyk Dackarna U  Avesta  USM   
30/6 2017  13  Avon van Dyk Dackarna U  Avesta  USM   
30/6 2017  14  Gottfrid Erlandsson Vikingarna U  Avesta  USM   
30/6 2017  15  William Bäckström Eldarna U  Avesta  USM   
30/6 2017  16  Eddie Bock Masarna U  Avesta  USM   
4/8 2018  Theo Johansson Dackarna  14  Eskilstuna  USM   
4/8 2018  Casper Henriksson Lejonen  12+3  Eskilstuna  USM   
4/8 2018  Ludvig Selvin Lejonen  12+2  Eskilstuna  USM   
4/8 2018  Sammy van Dyk Dackarna  11  Eskilstuna  USM   
4/8 2018  Aleks Lundquist Masarna  10  Eskilstuna  USM   
4/8 2018  Lucas Woentin Lejonen  Eskilstuna  USM   
4/8 2018  Ludvig Hamrin Eskilstuna Smederna  Eskilstuna  USM   
4/8 2018  William Bäckström Eskilstuna Smederna  Eskilstuna  USM   
4/8 2018  Isak Lundquist Masarna  Eskilstuna  USM   
4/8 2018  10  Ricky Woss Piraterna  Eskilstuna  USM   
4/8 2018  11  Sofia Szöges Löfberg Rospiggarna  Eskilstuna  USM   
4/8 2018  12  Liam Olsson Andersson Griparna  Eskilstuna  USM   
4/8 2018  13  Anton Jansson Eskilstuna Smederna  Eskilstuna  USM   
4/8 2018  14  Gustav Grahn Indianerna  Eskilstuna  USM   
4/8 2018  15  Noel Wahlquist Västervik  Eskilstuna  USM   
4/8 2018  16  Edwin Phjantähti Lejonen  Eskilstuna  USM   
4/8 2018  17  Theo Bergqvist Västervik  Eskilstuna  USM   
4/8 2018  18  Alexander Svensson Indianerna  Eskilstuna  USM   
27/7 2019  William Bäckström Smederna  13+3  Hallstavik  USM   
27/7 2019  Lucas Woentin Nässjö SK  13+2  Hallstavik  USM   
27/7 2019  Eddie Bock Vikingarna  12+3  Hallstavik  USM   
27/7 2019  Sammy van Dyk Dackarna  12+2  Hallstavik  USM   
27/7 2019  Alfons Wiltander Vetlanda  10  Hallstavik  USM   
27/7 2019  Ricky Woss Piraterna  Hallstavik  USM   
27/7 2019  Theo Bergqvist Västervik  Hallstavik  USM   
27/7 2019  Isak Lundquist Masarna  Hallstavik  USM   
27/7 2019  Anton Jansson Smederna  Hallstavik  USM   
27/7 2019  10  Sebastian Glimfjäll Johansson Piraterna  Hallstavik  USM   
27/7 2019  11  Alfred Åberg Masarna  Hallstavik  USM   
27/7 2019  12  Rasmus Karlsson Indianerna  Hallstavik  USM   
27/7 2019  13  Ella Pettersson Dackarna  Hallstavik  USM   
27/7 2019  14  Felix Woentin Vetlanda  Hallstavik  USM   
27/7 2019  15  Albin Sigardsson Lejonen  Hallstavik  USM   
27/7 2019  16  Dante Johansson Rospiggarna  Hallstavik  USM   
1/8 2020  Anton Jansson Smederna  14  Målilla  USM   
1/8 2020  Isak Lundquist Masarna  13  Målilla  USM   
1/8 2020  Alfred Åberg Masarna  11+3  Målilla  USM   
1/8 2020  Dante Johansson Rospiggarna  11+2  Målilla  USM   
1/8 2020  Manfred Zetterström Smederna  Målilla  USM   
1/8 2020  Albin Sigvardsson Lejonen  Målilla  USM   
1/8 2020  Alfons Wiltander Vetlanda  Målilla  USM   
1/8 2020  Milo Sjöö Nässjö SK  Målilla  USM   
1/8 2020  Harry Lundahl Lejonen  Målilla  USM   
1/8 2020  10  Casper Appelgren Indianerna  Målilla  USM   
1/8 2020  11  Felix Woentin Indianerna  Målilla  USM   
1/8 2020  12  Rasmus Karlsson Indianerna  Målilla  USM   
1/8 2020  13  Oskar Evertsson Nässjö SK  Målilla  USM   
1/8 2020  14  Viktor Ferneborn Lejonen  Målilla  USM   
1/8 2020  15  Charlie Netz Smederna  Målilla  USM   
1/8 2020  16  Isidor Westerlund Indianerna  Målilla  USM   
1/8 2020  17  Alexander Bengtsson Masarna  Målilla  USM