SVENSKA MÄSTARE I ISRACING

År Namn Poäng Klubb Tävlingsort och arena Publik Kommentar
1933  Torsten Sjöberg     Hallstavik,     
1954  Sven Skoglund 11  Smederna  Stockholm, Stadion 5000  3 startande/heat; 12 heat 
1955  Sven Fahlén 11  Monarkerna  Värnamo, Prostsjön 3500  3 startande/heat; 12 heat 
1956  Eskil Carlsson 11  Monarkerna  Stockholm, Stadion 3500  3 startande/heat; 12 heat 
1957  Bertil Carlsson 12  Monarkerna  Stockholm, Stadion 5000  3 startande/heat; 12 heat 
1958  Per-Olof Söderman 12  Filbyterna  Stockholm, Stadion 3000  3 startande/heat; 12 heat 
1962  Björn Knutsson 11  Vargarna  Stockholm, Stadion 2066  3 startande/heat; 12 heat 
1963  Bernt Hörnfeldt 12  Smederna  Eskilstuna, Tunavallen 1335  3 startande/heat; 12 heat 
1964  Bernt Hörnfeldt 12  Vargarna  Kungsör, Runevallen 2500  3 startande/heat; 12 heat 
1965  Bernt Hörnfeldt 12  Vargarna  Västervik, Ljungheden 2000  3 startande/heat; 12 heat 
1966  Bernt Hörnfeldt 12  Vargarna  Avesta, Avestavallen 950  3 startande/heat; 12 heat 
1967  Bernt Hörnfeldt 12  Örnsköldsviks MK  Örnsköldsvik, Nya Skyttis 746  3 startande/heat; 12 heat 
1968  Bernt Hörnfeldt 12  Örnsköldsviks MK  Karlstad, Tingvalla 400  3 startande/heat; 12 heat 
1969  Kurt Westlund 15  Masarna  Sala, Silvervallen 1029  4 startande/heat; 20 heat 
1970  Kurt Westlund 15  Eldarna  Stockholm, Gubbängen 800   
1971  Kurt Westlund 15  Masarna  Hofors, Stålringens IP 1000   
1972  Kurt Westlund 15  Eldarna  Hofors, Stålringens IP 1000   
1973  Kurt Westlund 15  Masarna  Nässjö, Skogsvallen 2000   
1974  Hans Johansson 14  Örnarna  Östersund, Fyrvalla 1000   
1976  Kurt Westlund 75  SMK Gävle    6 deltävlingar 
1977  Conny Samuelsson 72  Njudungarna    8 deltävlingar 
1978  Kurt Westlund 40  SMK Gävle    4 deltävlingar 
1979  Hans Johansson 60  Örnarna    6 deltävlingar 
1980  Per-Olof Serenius 72  SMK Gävle    8 deltävlingar 
1981  Hans Johansson 57  Örnarna    5 deltävlingar 
1982  Per-Olof Serenius 15  SMK Gävle  Karlstad, Tingvalla 1236   
1983  Per-Olof Serenius 15  SMK Gävle  Falun, Kopparvallen 1255   
1984  Per-Olof Serenius 15  SMK Gävle  Stockholm, Gubbängen 1789   
1985  Per-Olof Serenius 15  SMK Gävle  Gävle, Rörberg 1500   
1986  Erik Stenlund 15  Funbo MS  Uppsala, Studenternas 4000   
1987  Per-Olof Serenius 15  SMK Gävle  Rättvik, Hedslunds IP 700   
1988  John Fredriksson 14  Funbo MS  Örnsköldsvik, Kallehov 1100   
1989  Per-Olof Serenius 14  SMK Gävle  Uppsala, Studenternas 2500   
1990  Sven-Erik Björklund 15  Carlsborgs MK  Uppsala, Studenternas 1000   
1991  Ola Westlund 14  SMK Gävle  Gävle, Rörberg 500   
1992  Per-Olof Serenius 15  SMK Gävle  Uppsala, Studenternas 2500   
1993  Per-Olof Serenius 15  SMK Gävle  Karlstad, Tingvalla 1020   
1994  Per-Olof Serenius 15  SMK Gävle  Örnsköldsvik, Kallehov 500   
1995  Bengt Åberg 15  Bollnäs MK  Gävle, Rörberg 1500   
1996  Per-Olof Serenius 15  SMK Gävle  Uppsala, Studenternas 2271   
1997  Per-Olof Serenius 15  SMK Gävle  Uppsala, Studenternas 2373   
1998  Per-Olof Serenius 15  SMK Gävle  Uppsala, Studenternas 3073   
1999  Stefan Svensson 14  Örnsköldsviks MK  Uppsala, Studenternas 3688   
2000  Frode Burman 15  Funbo MS  Uppsala, Studenternas 4393   
2001  Per-Olof Serenius 15  Örnsköldsviks MK  Uppsala, Studenternas 6165   
2002  Stefan Svensson 15  Örnsköldsviks MK  Uppsala, Studenternas 6657   
2003  Per-Olov Serenius 13  SMK Gävle  Uppsala, Studenternas 6657  Finalen vanns av Aantti Aakko, Finland 
2004  Per-Olov Serenius 12  SMK Gävle  Uppsala, Studenternas 4845   
2005  Torleif Burman 13+3  Funbo MS  Uppsala, Studenternas 6192   
2006  Per-Olof Serenius 14+3  Örnsköldsviks MK  Uppsala, Studenternas 6888   
2007  Per-Olof Serenius 12+3  SMK Gävle  Uppsala, Studenternas 7377   
2008  Per-Olof Serenius 15+3  SMK Gävle  Uppsala, Studenternas 6028   
2009  Per-Olof Serenius 15+3  SMK Gävle  Uppsala, Studenternas 6700   
2010  Stefan Svensson 13+3  Örnsköldsviks MK  Uppsala, Studenternas 5822   
2011  Per-Olof Serenius 14+3  SMK Gävle  Västerås, ABB Arena Syd 3215   
2012  Per-Olov Serenius 15+3  SMK Gävle  Eskilstuna, Isstadion 2952   
2013  Stefan Svensson 15+3  Örnsköldsviks MK  Eskilstuna, Smedstadion 2698   
2014  Stefan Svensson 14  Örnsköldsviks MK  Uppsala, Studenternas 1771   
2015  Stefan Svensson 15+3  Örnsköldsviks MK  Uppsala, Studenternas 2020   
2016  Stefan Svensson 10+3+3  Örnsköldsviks MK  Hallstavik, HZ Bygg Arena 4016   
2017  Niclas Svensson 14+3  Örnsköldsviks MK  Hallstavik, HZ Bygg Arena 3123   
2018  Martin Haarahiltunen 14 +3  Örnsköldsviks MK  Hallstavik, HZ Bygg Arena 1890   
2019  Martin Haarahiltunen 15+3  Örnsköldsviks MK  Örnsköldsvik, Kallehof 1100